Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.87 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:06.54 |
Barrett Pall | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.93 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.50 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.26 |
Kevin Carney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.49 |
Michael Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.60 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.65 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.55 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.87 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.57 |
Marc McLaurin | Cross Island YMCA | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:13.17 |
Craig Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.43 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.52 |
Brian Skeats | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.79 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.83 |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.53 |
Christopher Olwell | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.27 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.89 |
Tyler Scott | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.11 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.59 |
Matthew Burud | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:22.87 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:23.08 |
James Cosgrove | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.24 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.97 |
Sean Ryan | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.12 |
Gal Eldor | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:24.38 |
Daniel Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:24.53 |
Michael Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.52 |
Kenneth Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:27.19 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:27.31 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.42 |
Luke Strothenke | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:28.11 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.96 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.88 |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.92 |
Brian Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.94 |
Bryan St Jean | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:30.03 |
Edward Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:31.28 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.58 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:33.07 |
Daniel Courtney | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:33.50 |
Malcolm Moore | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:33.97 |
Joseph Scarano | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.60 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:34.80 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.90 |
Michael Stoute | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:35.20 |
Emil Fine | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:35.49 |
Ari Citrin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:35.66 |
Tyler Carson | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:35.80 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:35.97 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.91 |
Stephen Tam | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:40.22 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:40.34 |
Michael Yee | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:40.46 |
Joshua Citrin | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:43.33 |
Christopher Manz | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:43.43 |
Justin Nayab | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:43.65 |
Eric Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:44.13 |
Brian Wren | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:47.65 |
Grant Benedict | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:47.91 |
Richard Terwilliger | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:50.61 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:50.90 |
Daniel MacElveen | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:52.06 |
Danny Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:52.27 |
Nicholas Martin | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:55.46 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:55.79 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:56.78 |
Bobby Fitzgerald | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3:06.25 |
James Pope | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 32 | 3:10.53 |
Anthony Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:11.92 |
Christopher Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:27.34 |
Sam Jalbert | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3:30.30 |
Anthony Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:31.20 |
Brett Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:31.58 |
Daniel Cosgrove | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 6 | 35 | 3:38.09 |
Sean Sullivan | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kristopher Haag | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Raphael Warnon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Dennis Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jake Bond | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |