Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:57.73 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.37 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.77 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.88 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.96 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.11 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.34 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.51 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.97 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:01.35 |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:01.44 |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:01.52 |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.81 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.72 |
Sam Garner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:03.17 |
David Yugo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:03.59 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.20 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.70 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.04 |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.21 |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:08.30 |
Benjamin Stinnett | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.98 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.06 |
Maxwell Van Egeren | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:10.43 |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.80 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.52 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.53 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:13.81 |
Evan Miller | Tide | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.93 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:16.37 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.57 |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.49 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.92p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.41p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.46p |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.54p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.69p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.73p |
John Koehn | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.01p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.40p |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.46p |
David Yugo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.88p |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.25p |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2:02.46p |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:02.47p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.82p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.98p |
Sam Garner | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:03.45p |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.15p |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:04.32p |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 3 | 19 | 2:04.64p |
Jacob Tanel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 20 | 2:04.89p |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | 6 | 21 | 2:05.15p |
Brian Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:05.41p |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:05.53p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 24 | 2:05.66p |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 25 | 2:06.10p |
Matthew Mahoney | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 11 | 7 | 26 | 2:06.54p |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:06.72p |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:06.76p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:06.83p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.22p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.25p |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 29 | 2:07.30p |
Kurt Zehel | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:07.45p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:07.61p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:07.77p |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 33 | 2:08.48p |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.84p |
Austin Werla | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.89p |
Spencer Loch | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:09.04p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 35 | 2:09.16p |
Dustin Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 7 | 5 | 36 | 2:09.20p |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 37 | 2:09.25p |
Cameron Forsythe | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:09.38p |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:09.97p |
Alexander Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 8 | 5 | 40 | 2:10.48p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:10.65p |
Benjamin Stinnett | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.10p |
Bill Stenavich | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:11.13p |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.17p |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.68p |
Peter Grenzow | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:12.34p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.51p |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:12.57p |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 45 | 2:12.71p |
Simon Weisse | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 5 | 1 | 46 | 2:12.88p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 47 | 2:13.26p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:13.37p |
Austin Hunter | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:13.62p |
Ryan Loy | North East Aquatics Team | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:13.81p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.90p |
Maxwell Van Egeren | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.92p |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 50 | 2:14.17p |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:14.53p |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 52 | 2:14.54p |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.07p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:16.24p |
Evan Miller | Tide | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.41p |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:16.52p |