Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.29 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.93 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.16 |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.53 |
Trent Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.65 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.79 |
Michael Hayden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.54 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.57 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.72 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.09 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.51 |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:14.87 |
Lane Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.69 |
Adam Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.01 |
Brady Harris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.53 |
Benjamin Midlikowski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:18.14 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:18.37 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.91 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.99 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:19.03 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:20.42 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.44 |
Christopher Malnory | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:20.74 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:21.20 |
Robert Greco | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:21.82 |
Taylor Weiss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:22.00 |
Cody Lincoln | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:22.20 |
Christopher Wald | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:25.81 |
Nico Bartolomeo | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.88 |
Andrew Bradt | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.00 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.31 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.43 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.27 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.51 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.06 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:33.17 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:33.53 |
Mark Swenson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:34.64 |
Jared Karis | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:37.23 |
Benjamin Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:37.72 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:37.89 |
Andrew Mortega | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:38.46 |
Zachary Woodcock | Milton Marlins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:44.49 |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.18 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:47.92 |
Jonute Svien | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:50.96 |
Matthew Gilson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:56.82 |
Abraham Flores | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 32 | 3:01.34 |
Russell Mullane | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:02.29 |
Alexander Larkin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:03.06 |
Adam Collins | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.92 |
William Olson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:05.68 |
Evan Foht | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.94 |
Peter Kelley | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:11.95 |
Matthew Watter | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:19.41 |
Curtis Walther | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:33.10 |
Drew Duncan | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:47.89 |
Adrian Flores | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:47.93 |
Connor Nelson | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:08.03 |
Cole Engel | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:15.32 |
Trace Shoup | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dylan Erdman | Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua Franklin | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Greg Ryan | Championship Swimmers | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mattison Anderson | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kenneth Brandt | Championship Swimmers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ben Shaver | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Wendorf | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Roman Hoffmann | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Madison Makowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS |