Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.32 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.86 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.95 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.50 |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.64 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.07 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:49.00 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:49.83 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.82 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:52.32 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:52.49 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:53.95 |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:55.30 |
Levi Jozwiak | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:55.42 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:57.46 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:57.50 |
Alek Wasserman | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.70 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:57.73 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:58.13 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:58.26 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:58.35 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:58.51 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:58.73 |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:00.10 |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:00.74 |
Trent Kuffel | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:03.12 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:03.81 |
Adam Tuchscherer | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.67 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:09.98 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:10.89 |
Eliot Weaver | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:11.70 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:11.89 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:13.87 |
Gabe Hilliard | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:14.46 |
Adam Harter | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:15.82 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:16.28 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 3:16.98 |
Henry Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3:16.99 |
Ki Coleman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:19.37 |
Noah Stamsta | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:22.02 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:24.74 |
Robert Klemm | Ripon Community Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:26.15 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:26.73 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:28.22 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:34.19 |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ |