Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.68 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.74 |
Zachary Koehn | Unattached WI | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.16 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.77 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.70 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.15 |
Virgis Colbert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.66 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:56.73 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:00.22 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:02.37 |
Marc Bond | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:03.05 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.32 |
Sebastian Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:05.48 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:05.60 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3:05.73 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:09.34 |
Taylor Michels | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:10.76 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:11.15 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:12.06 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3:12.76 |
Jacob Carabelli | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:13.63 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:19.32 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:20.53 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:21.26 |
Michael Pan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:21.56 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:24.67 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:26.89 |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:29.52 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:30.41 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:39.20 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:41.33 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:50.52 |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Farber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 5 | DQ |