Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brice Grunert | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.07 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.88 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.87 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.15 |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.81 |
Eric Gebert | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:24.13 |
Kyle Trelka | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:25.31 |
Erik Hanson | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.89 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:27.84 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.63 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.88 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:29.38 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.33 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.75 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.08 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.75 |
Lucas Tanel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.33 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:32.50 |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:34.27 |
Matias Koski | Unattached WI | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.63 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.23 |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.48 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.73 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:37.06 |
Jason Castillo | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.32 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.45 |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:38.90 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:39.76 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:40.51 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:40.65 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:40.96 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:41.11 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:41.87 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:42.49 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.14 |
Paul Ringer | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:43.53 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.56 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:43.71 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.24 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.11 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.27 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:46.02 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.81 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:48.78 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.83 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:49.89 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.38 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:51.06 |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:51.59 |
Lance Mielke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.91 |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:53.44 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:53.50 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:54.35 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:55.80 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:55.86 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:56.34 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:57.28 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3:00.23 |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:00.88 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3:01.14 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:03.54 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:06.25 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3:11.43 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3:12.83 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:14.50 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:17.10 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:18.07 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3:18.96 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:26.53 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:33.81 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:34.23 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:36.94 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:37.55 |
Robert Colletta | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:37.67 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:38.47 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:41.29 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Bastien | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ryan Young | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alex Klein | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Sean Kimmitt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS |