Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.38 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.34 |
Jayson Oconnor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.39 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.92 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:51.93 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.10 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:53.05 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.36 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.57 |
Samuel Michalove | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.61 |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.72 |
Robert Hayes | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:55.79 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:55.80 |
John Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.96 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.05 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.42 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:56.47 |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.63 |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:57.94 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:58.47 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.02 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.26 |
James Akkala | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:01.56 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:02.72 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.77 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:02.84 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:02.94 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:02.94 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:03.32 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:04.21 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:04.24 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:04.56 |
Corey Rhyan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:04.86 |
Erik Erlandson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:04.90 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:05.02 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:05.25 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:05.52 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:06.55 |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:07.57 |
Connor Neuville | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:08.04 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.22 |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:08.26 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:08.36 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:08.41 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.05 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.37 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.87 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.02 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.96 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:12.74 |
Lance Mielke | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 2:14.05 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.77 |
Murray Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.86 |
Tom Merryfield | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 43 | 2:15.07 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.77 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.94 |
Arthur Staub | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 44 | 2:17.61 |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:20.87 |
Thomas Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:24.15 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.74 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 46 | 2:25.64 |
Nathan Jones | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:25.66 |
Derek Lock | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.97 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.05 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.07 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:28.29 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:28.46 |
Kevin Weisling | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:29.02 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.36 |
Cole Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:29.37 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 51 | 2:34.56 |
Max Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:36.22 |
Drew Miller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.91 |
Benjamin Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.93 |
Johnny Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 52 | 2:46.78 |
Shelby Battles | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:50.77 |
Michael Parker | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.33 |
Christopher Broghammer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:01.20 |
Nathan Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:01.68 |
Curtis Walther | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:02.78 |
Patrick Quinlan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:08.81 |
Ilya Litvin | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:29.40 |
Robert Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
John O'Neill | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Stephen Meyer | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Roman Hoffmann | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Fink | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Kara | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS |