Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.17 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.17 |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.97 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.78 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.78 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:51.35 |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:51.54 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.83 |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.86 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.38 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.05 |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.09 |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.56 |
Alexander Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.57 |
Aaron Meyer | Hawks | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.71 |
Philip Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:55.71 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.65 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:56.76 |
Aaron Heyde | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.82 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:56.83 |
Michael Young | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.70 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:58.14 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:58.39 |
Mark Shaver | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:58.72 |
Ryan Hudyncia | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:59.10 |
John Krok | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:59.88 |
Travis Bueno | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:59.91 |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:59.98 |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.41 |
Nathaniel Berry | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:00.84 |
Nicholas Economos | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:01.10 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.05 |
Jacob Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:02.34 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.57 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.89 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.01 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.15 |
Aaron Winsman | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:03.23 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:03.38 |
Douglas McErlean | Parkside Porpoises | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.60 |
Francis Ferraro | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:03.69 |
Jacob VanEtten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:04.35 |
Bryan Pirrone | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:04.54 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.93 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.06 |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:05.36 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:07.15 |
Kristofer Brandow | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:07.45 |
Mark Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.84 |
Zachary Kundel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.69 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.74 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:09.42 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:10.05 |
Alexander Loy | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.43 |
Matthew Gilliland | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:10.60 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.90 |
Daniel Hanifin | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:11.31 |
Cully Prout | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:11.50 |
Michael Olbrych | Parkside Porpoises | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.53 |
Nolan Caron | Parkside Porpoises | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:11.62 |
William Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:12.32 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.00 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.11 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.38 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.16 |
Jacob Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.26 |
Todd Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.02 |
Michael Piascik | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:16.27 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.86 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:17.41 |
Jared Fish | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:18.61 |
Marcus Domfort | Greenbush Area YMCA Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:19.76 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.98 |
Luke Abdow | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:20.08 |
Nicholas Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:21.03 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.23 |
Harrisonn Griffin | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.03 |
Kevin Dahl | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.79 |
Andrew Young | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29 | 2:28.02 |
Quinn Smith | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.08 |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:28.99 |
Kyle Hall | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:28.99 |
Andrew Cole | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:29.30 |
Christopher Mosconi | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.63 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:31.04 |
Andrew Blechinger | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:32.55 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:32.63 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:32.65 |
Wilson Wang | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.26 |
Reid Zyniecki | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones-Usa | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:36.23 |
Timothy Lenny | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.23 |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:37.60 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.68 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:37.96 |
Joshua Mannarino | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:38.57 |
Eric Tsui | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.10 |
Bryan McElwain | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:50.16 |
Andrew Edmundson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 2:51.14 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:54.43 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:56.55 |