Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Belecanech | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.60 |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:56.63 |
Fernando Rubio | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.80 |
Andrew Gsell | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.95 |
Andrew Crockett | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.95 |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.61 |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.61 |
Matthew Shannon | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.81 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.91 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.91 |
Eric Conrad | Potomac Valley | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.60 |
Ryan Roberts | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.84 |
Zackry Wepasnick | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.91 |
Kazu Asaga | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:01.33 |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.04 |
Alex Spina | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.09 |
Christopher Lotano | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.22 |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.78 |
James McEldrew | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.89 |
Derrian Duryea | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:10.43 |
Luke Papendick | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.66 |
Robert Harder | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.84 |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.24 |
Andrew Kosic | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:12.26 |
Alexander Vance | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.14 |
Miles Molinaro | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.46 |
Fernando Rubio | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.31p |
Matthew Belecanech | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.44p |
Andrew Gsell | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.08p |
Matthew Shannon | Potomac Valley | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.04p |
Andrew Crockett | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.41p |
Ryan Roberts | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.44p |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.83p |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:00.83p |
Kazu Asaga | Metropolitan Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.12p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.33p |
Eric Conrad | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.14p |
Alex Spina | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.14p |
Matt Navata | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.38p |
Christopher Lotano | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.62p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.64p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.64p |
John MacKiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.65p |
John Mackiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.65p |
John Mackiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.65p |
Alberto Catano | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.75p |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.88p |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:03.85p |
David Thayer | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.92p |
David Thayer | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.92p |
Mark Lolla | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.47p |
Kevin Burns | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.48p |
Ray Sato | Metropolitan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.69p |
Cory Zorsch | Niagara | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.30p |
Jacob Sangren | Niagara | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:05.74p |
Peter Koenig | Niagara | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:06.13p |
Philip Jacques | Team Maine Swimming | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.45p |
Matthew Meserole | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.71p |
Benjamin Catanese | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.78p |
James McEldrew | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.83p |
Richard Noble | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.21p |
Richard Noble | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.21p |
Braden Clarke | Metropolitan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:08.10p |
Luke Papendick | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.26p |
Alexander Vance | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.42p |
Robert Harder | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.58p |
Ty Onda | Team Maine Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:12.06p |
Derrian Duryea | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.81p |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.45p |
Miles Molinaro | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.50p |
Taylor Ross | Niagara | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:13.84p |
Andrew Kosic | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:14.01p |
Matthew Deblasio | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.20p |
Cameron Rattray | New Jersey Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.48p |
Andrew Jackwin | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.49p |
Andrew Jackwin | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:14.49p |
John Francis | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.62p |
John Francis | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:14.62p |
Peyton Bailey | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:15.17p |
Chris Lyons | Metropolitan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.97p |
Thomas Finn | Potomac Valley | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:16.04p |
Alexander Lednev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.33p |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.99p |
Garrett Graesser | Niagara | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.99p |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Niagara | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:21.94p |
Dylan Quinn | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.71p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Metropolitan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:33.24p |
Nicolas Kaminow | Team Maine Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:34.97p |
Tyler Magee | Team Maine Swimming | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jacob Johnson | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 6 | NSp |