Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 2 | 2:05.46 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 2:06.83 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 2:08.56 | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Makos | 8 | 5 | 2:08.74 | |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 2:09.33 | |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2:11.23 | |
William Magin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 7 | 5 | 2:11.74 | |
Michael Traynor | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 2:12.60 | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:13.44 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 2:13.70 | |
Christopher Brennan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:13.70 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 2:14.17 | |
Matthew Sorena | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 2 | 2:14.50 | |
David Ely | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 6 | 2:14.53 | |
Matthew Kirkpatrick | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2:15.24 | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 2:15.36 | |
Ross Gormley | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 2:15.43 | |
Anthony Fiore | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 1 | 2:15.90 | |
Christopher Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 2:16.53 | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 2:16.67 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 2:17.07 | |
Kevin Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 2:18.11 | |
Maxwell Barrett | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 3 | 2:18.39 | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 2:18.46 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:18.74 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2:19.21 | |
Daniel Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2:19.68 | |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2:20.15 | |
Thomas Brown | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 2:20.30 | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 2:20.32 | |
Alexander Kron | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2:21.47 | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 2:21.60 | |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2:21.68 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 2:22.27 | |
Randy Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:22.27 | |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 2:23.05 | |
Matthew McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 2:23.28 | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 2:23.36 | |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:23.47 | |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:23.73 | |
Michael Parker | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 2 | 2:24.01 | |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:24.32 | |
Christopher Thai | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 2:24.48 | |
Jared McKnight | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 2 | 2:24.50 | |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:24.71 | |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2:24.87 | |
Timothy McCarty | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 2:24.96 | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 2:25.02 | |
Robert Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:25.44 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:26.98 | |
Matthew Reiff | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 5 | 2:27.79 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 2:28.69 | |
Carl Strate | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2:28.76 | |
Nathaniel Hobert | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2:28.94 | |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western CT YMCA Makos | 6 | 3 | 2:28.95 | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 2:29.08 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2:30.11 | |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 2:30.15 | |
Maxwell Mudre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2:30.31 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:31.25 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:31.26 | |
Steven Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:31.40 | |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:31.50 | |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 2:31.91 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 2 | 2:31.98 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:32.51 | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:32.77 | |
Tyler Tambascio | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 2:32.80 | |
Trevor Mueller | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:32.97 | |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2:33.81 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:34.36 | |
Andrew Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2:34.49 | |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:35.55 | |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2:35.58 | |
Albert Kasperkowiak | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:37.78 | |
Sean Farrell | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 5 | 2:38.16 | |
Timothy Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:38.24 | |
Brian Sniffin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 2 | 1 | 2:38.41 | |
Thomas Lautenbach | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 2:39.40 | |
Marshall McCurdy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 2:40.44 | |
Anthony Sabre | Western CT YMCA Makos | 5 | 5 | 2:40.77 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2:42.56 | |
Evan Sullivan | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 1 | 2:42.62 | |
Kevin Janofsky | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 1 | 2:43.63 | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 2:43.64 | |
Nicholas Porter | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:43.64 | |
John Rossi | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 4 | 2:44.63 | |
Nicholas Demos | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 5 | 2:44.82 | |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:45.06 | |
Andrew Cook | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:45.73 | |
Alexander Smith | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:46.59 | |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:46.65 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:47.71 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:47.89 | |
Nathan Dembowski | Western CT YMCA Makos | 4 | 2 | 2:48.32 | |
Adam Ryason | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:48.61 | |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:49.07 | |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 2:49.24 | |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Makos | 3 | 2 | 2:51.27 | |
Ryan Anderson | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:51.29 |