Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.15 |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.18 |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.32 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.90 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.41 |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.61 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:38.37 |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:40.28 |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.52 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:41.40 |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:41.78 |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:42.24 |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.82 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:43.59 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:44.29 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:44.98 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:45.07 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:45.07 |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:45.26 |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:46.85 |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:47.58 |
Ross Gormley | Un New Canaan Ymca Caimans | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:48.64 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:52.35 |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:52.50 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:36.35p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.40p |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:36.74p |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.26p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.61p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.82p |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.43p |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.30p |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:41.73p |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.03p |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:42.37p |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:42.46p |
John Kingman | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:42.76p |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:43.46p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:43.48p |
Timothy Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:43.96p |
Ernest Verrico | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:44.36p |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:44.69p |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:44.92p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:45.33p |
Austin Mizzell | Bristol Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:45.90p |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | 8 | 22 | 2:46.51p |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:46.64p |
Ross Gormley | Un New Canaan Ymca Caimans | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:47.29p |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:47.61p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:47.69p |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:48.68p |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:48.80p |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 29 | 2:48.85p |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 30 | 2:48.90p |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:49.17p |
John Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:49.22p |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 33 | 2:49.61p |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2:49.71p |
Benjamin Horn | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:49.77p |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 8 | 8 | 36 | 2:49.91p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 37 | 2:50.24p |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:50.48p |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2:50.54p |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:50.72p |
Kyle Lemere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:51.48p |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 2:51.55p |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:52.09p |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 2:52.11p |
Mark Castorina | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:52.80p |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 46 | 2:52.93p |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:53.09p |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:54.65p |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:54.76p |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2:55.31p |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2:55.61p |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 52 | 2:55.76p |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 5 | 53 | 2:56.61p |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:58.16p |
Anthony Sabre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 55 | 2:58.33p |
Matthew Harding | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 56 | 2:58.78p |
Thomas DiGuglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 57 | 3:00.42p |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 58 | 3:05.65p |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 59 | 3:06.76p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 8 | DQp | |
Spencer Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQp |