Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 2:30.26 | |
Pablo Cuevas | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2:30.65 | |
Derrian Duryea | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 2:32.65 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2:34.51 | |
Sasan Tehrani | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 2:35.65 | |
Joseph Novak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2:37.17 | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2:37.75 | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2:38.17 | |
Zachary Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 2:43.21 | |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 2:43.82 | |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:46.86 | |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:47.29 | |
Joseph Benz | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2:47.75 | |
Jack Sun | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2:48.47 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 2:48.60 | |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:50.10 | |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2:50.24 | |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2:52.89 | |
Steven Theleen | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2:52.98 | |
Mason Molina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:53.85 | |
John Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:54.54 | |
Taylor Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:54.67 | |
Joseph Sullo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2:54.80 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 2:55.57 | |
Jordan Grossman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2:56.54 | |
Trevor Mueller | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2:58.01 | |
Andrew Cook | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:59.16 | |
George Daniolos | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2:59.45 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 3:03.10 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3:05.23 | |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3:06.88 | |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 3:07.66 | |
Michael Halls | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3:09.17 | |
Maxwell Mudre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3:09.42 | |
Timothy Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 3:12.11 | |
Alexander Talmage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3:15.41 | |
Justin Cross | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 3:47.51 | |
Wesley Hood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 1 | DQ |