Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Y Caimans | 3 | 5 | 2:30.54 | |
Gregory Barone | New Canaan Y Caimans | 3 | 4 | 2:33.30 | |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:33.90 | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2:34.02 | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan Y Caimans | 3 | 2 | 2:34.49 | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 2:34.68 | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2:37.89 | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:38.15 | |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2:38.47 | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:38.75 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 2:39.01 | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 2:39.52 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 2:39.58 | |
David Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 6 | 2:40.04 | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:41.38 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:41.77 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:43.22 | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:43.55 | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:44.59 | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 2:45.39 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 2:46.83 | |
Thomas Barone | New Canaan Y Caimans | 1 | 5 | 2:48.47 | |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 1 | 7 | 2:48.96 | |
Charlie Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 2:52.05 | |
Gregory Barone | New Canaan Y Caimans | 9 | 4 | 2:31.69p | |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Y Caimans | 9 | 6 | 2:31.90p | |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2:36.90p | |
Vincent Nardone | Charter Oak | 8 | 5 | 2:37.01p | |
Matthew Sweitzer | New Canaan Y Caimans | 8 | 4 | 2:37.21p | |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 2:37.33p | |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2:39.50p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 9 | 2 | 2:39.90p | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 8 | 1 | 2:40.06p | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2:40.46p | |
Ryan Thompson | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 2:40.46p | |
David Platow | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 3 | 2:40.60p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 2 | 2:40.74p | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 2:40.84p | |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2:40.85p | |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 3 | 2:41.72p | |
Raymond Radovich | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 2:44.28p | |
Thomas Barone | New Canaan Y Caimans | 3 | 2 | 2:44.32p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 8 | 8 | 2:44.74p | |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 2:44.94p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 8 | 2:46.10p | |
Eric Lane | New Canaan Y Caimans | 9 | 5 | 2:47.24p | |
Keith Nystrom | Aquabears | 6 | 3 | 2:47.50p | |
Charlie Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 6 | 2 | 2:47.55p | |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 7 | 2:47.81p | |
John LaMonaca | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 8 | 6 | 2:47.94p | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 2:47.98p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 2:48.04p | |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2:48.72p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 2:48.80p | |
Alexander McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2:49.08p | |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 2:49.54p | |
Kevin Mariano | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2:49.67p | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 2:50.06p | |
Graham Weir | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 4 | 4 | 2:50.92p | |
Trevor Deans | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:51.08p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Y Caimans | 9 | 8 | 2:51.40p | |
Michael Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rat Express | 5 | 1 | 2:51.56p | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2:51.83p | |
Brad Heyman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:52.45p | |
Steven Sugrue | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2:53.18p | |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2:53.22p | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2:53.47p | |
Kevin Curlett | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 2:53.57p | |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 7 | 2:54.19p | |
Adam DuBois | Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 2:54.66p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:54.92p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2:55.39p | |
Jiyoon Kim | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 2:55.90p | |
Greg Swan | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2:56.28p | |
Gregory Miles | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 2:56.73p | |
Daniel Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2:57.16p | |
Christopher Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:57.32p | |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:58.15p | |
Ian Watters | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 2:58.60p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 7 | 8 | 2:58.68p | |
Ian McDonough | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 4 | 1 | 2:58.73p | |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 8 | 2:59.49p | |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 2:59.56p | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2:59.61p | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3:00.48p | |
Christopher Calby | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 3:00.75p | |
Erik McVeigh | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3:00.77p | |
Tony Riley | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3:00.90p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 3:04.44p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 7 | 3:05.44p | |
Christopher Jacob | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 3:09.26p | |
Christopher Quinn | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 3:16.36p |