Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:26.54 | |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 2:27.14 | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:28.71 | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:31.09 | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 2:33.27 | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Seals | 2 | 3 | 2:33.65 | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2:34.64 | |
Maricate Conlon | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 6 | 2:34.88 | |
Claudia Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:35.11 | |
Melissa White | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 2 | 2:35.90 | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 2:37.58 | |
Alexandra Tichy | Wildcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:37.66 | |
Kelly Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:37.94 | |
Megan Crapster | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2:38.18 | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Seals | 2 | 6 | 2:39.02 | |
Allison Smolensky | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:39.80 | |
Amelia Salce | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:40.17 | |
Sara Callahan | Shelton Seals | 1 | 6 | 2:40.18 | |
Mitra Sadigh | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:40.22 | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden/N. Haven | 2 | 8 | 2:40.40 | |
Ashley Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 7 | 2:40.65 | |
Caitlin Seals | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 8 | 2:41.20 | |
Michelle Angelescu | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:41.54 | |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2:41.58 | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:42.23 | |
Jillian Santer | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 2:42.31 | |
Hannah Kelly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 2:42.60 | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:42.77 | |
Catherine Campbell | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2:44.15 | |
Katelin Overton | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:45.03 | |
Jaclyn Pajor | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2:45.09 | |
Hope Lima | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 2 | 2:45.14 | |
Anna Gryglewska | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2:45.58 | |
Ciara Waters | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:45.82 | |
Lauren Border | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 8 | 2:49.43 | |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:49.57 | |
Natalie LeBlanc | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:49.67 | |
Laura Keating | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2:50.07 | |
Lenna Cooper | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 1 | 2:50.34 | |
Grace Cassidy | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:53.47 | |
Allison Sing | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:54.15 | |
Sarah Bradner | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2:54.45 | |
Natalie Dellinger | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:54.96 | |
Shannon Culligan | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:56.94 | |
Cristina Valcarcel-Lopez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:57.05 | |
Marisa Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:57.10 | |
Caitlyn Hracs | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 8 | 2:57.32 | |
Lisa Bero | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3:08.80 | |
Jennifer Serino | Shelton Seals | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Madison Kennedy | Charter Oak | 4 | 4 | 2:29.10p | |
Katherine Loomis | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:29.84p | |
Emily Wojdyla | Cougar Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2:34.45p | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 2:34.92p | |
Claudia Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:35.28p | |
Maricate Conlon | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 3 | 5 | 2:35.79p | |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 4 | 4 | 2:35.83p | |
Melissa White | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 5 | 2:37.25p | |
Jennifer Serino | Shelton Seals | 3 | 3 | 2:37.38p | |
Emily Luchansky | Shelton Seals | 2 | 4 | 2:37.52p | |
Megan Tincher | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 2:38.44p | |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Seals | 3 | 4 | 2:38.59p | |
Megan Crapster | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2:39.12p | |
Mitra Sadigh | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:39.38p | |
Alexandra Tichy | Wildcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:39.63p | |
Kelly Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 2:39.93p | |
Michelle Angelescu | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 2:40.31p | |
Samantha Morse | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 2:40.34p | |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2:40.47p | |
Sara Callahan | Shelton Seals | 3 | 6 | 2:41.00p | |
Lauren Meyer | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 3 | 2:41.00p | |
Allison Smolensky | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2:41.27p | |
Ashley Bottger | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 7 | 2:41.56p | |
Jillian Santer | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 2:41.58p | |
Dempsey Haynosch | Cougar Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2:41.80p | |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 4 | 3 | 2:42.03p | |
Margaret Fenn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2:42.48p | |
Amelia Salce | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2:42.70p | |
Lauren Grant | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:42.75p | |
Samantha Sabre | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 4 | 1 | 2:43.00p | |
Ciara Waters | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2:44.72p | |
Caitlin Seals | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 3 | 1 | 2:45.00p | |
Lorena Lopez | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:45.37p | |
Catherine Campbell | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2:45.72p | |
Nyanza Rothman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:45.75p | |
Madeline Froehlich | Hamden/N. Haven | 3 | 2 | 2:45.77p | |
Hope Lima | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 8 | 2:46.19p | |
Stelanie Mpazicos | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:46.29p | |
Anna Gryglewska | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2:46.31p | |
Caitlin Reilly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2:46.39p | |
Hannah Kelly | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:46.48p | |
Jaclyn Pajor | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2:46.65p | |
Anne Denton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 2:47.28p | |
Katelin Overton | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 2:47.45p | |
Allison O'Keefe | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2:48.37p | |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2:48.96p | |
Carol Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:49.23p | |
Laura Bladek | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2:49.23p | |
Cynthia Wisnieff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:49.32p | |
Catherine Swartwout | Omni | 4 | 7 | 2:49.43p | |
Jennifer Liscinsky | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:49.75p |