Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Weston | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.68 |
Steve Rehrmann | Deanza Cupertino Aquqtics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.88 |
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:54.08 |
J. Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.44 |
Christopher Trimble | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.55 |
David Ni | Team Fox Jet | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.19 |
Matt Mills | San Ramon Valley | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:55.20 |
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.35 |
Seth Dawson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:55.38 |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.40 |
Philip Mercier | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.72 |
Marc Maier | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:55.75 |
Matthew Peterson | Greeley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:55.75 |
Joshua Van Norman | Heartland Swimming Assoc | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:56.13 |
Ryan Lean | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:56.19 |
Jonathan Russell | South Coast Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:56.36 |
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.01 |
Tyler Deberry | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.04 |
Jon Radcliff | California Capital | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.07 |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:57.22 |
Travis Taylor | Rose Bowl | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:57.30 |
Matt Davie | California Capital | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:57.30 |
John Zemaitis | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.45 |
Cheyne Bloch | Hawaii Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.12 |
Ben Weston | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1:54.48p |
Christopher Trimble | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.48p |
J. Ciammaichella | West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.92p |
Steve Rehrmann | Deanza Cupertino Aquqtics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.30p |
Tyler Deberry | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.54p |
Quinn Fitzgerald | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.85p |
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.91p |
Seth Dawson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.96p |
Matt Mills | San Ramon Valley | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.21p |
John Zemaitis | Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.24p |
Marc Maier | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.45p |
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:56.50p |
Jon Radcliff | California Capital | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.54p |
Ryan Lean | Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:56.55p |
David Ni | Team Fox Jet | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:56.57p |
Matthew Peterson | Greeley Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:56.61p |
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:56.62p |
Joshua Van Norman | Heartland Swimming Assoc | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.63p |
Philip Mercier | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:56.76p |
Jacob Rodriguez | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:56.95p |
Travis Taylor | Rose Bowl | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:57.31p |
Jonathan Russell | South Coast Aquatics Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:57.32p |
Matt Davie | California Capital | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:57.39p |
Cheyne Bloch | Hawaii Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:57.39p |
Timothy Wang | Rose Bowl | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:57.48p |
Shelby Clark | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:57.75p |
Gavin Kelly | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:57.83p |
Justin Boyes | North County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:57.89p |
Ivan Morse | San Ramon Valley | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:58.14p |
Jeff Parkinson | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:58.17p |
Brent Menghini | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:58.17p |
Nick Borreca | Punahou Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:58.19p |
Jimmer Dorweiler | Des Moines Swim Federation | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:58.35p |
Robert Wurzelbacher | Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:58.36p |
Jorge Gutierrez | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:58.40p |
David Lippin | Scottsdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:58.45p |
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:58.77p |
Benjamin Collins | Swim Seattle | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:59.04p |
James Wolfe | Hillsboro Heat | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:59.05p |
Aaron Shilt | Minnesota Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:59.28p |
Tony Swanson | Northern Lights Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:59.37p |
Vince Martinez | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:59.40p |
Eric Aguilar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:59.43p |
Will McLaughlin | Heartland Swimming Assoc | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:59.57p |
Jeff Schilling | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1:59.99p |
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 46 | 2:00.04p |
Gary Cobb | San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 47 | 2:00.06p |
Jesse Nitz | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 48 | 2:00.15p |
Brooks Masterson | Greeley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:00.60p |
Jd White | Longmont Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:00.71p |
Seth Derrick | Penguin Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:03.26p |