Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Priestley | BirminghamYMCA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.17 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.81 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:52.18 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.15 |
Marshel Renz | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:53.43 |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.41 |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:54.70 |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Ymca | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.47 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:55.70 |
Jon Larocque | Flint YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.92 |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:56.37 |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.06 |
Samuel McGraw | Huntington, WV YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:57.32 |
Eric Cullen | Western Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:58.28 |
Jake Vogel | Canton Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.30 |
William Abbott | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:59.01 |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.51p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.60p |
Marshel Renz | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:53.96p |
Dan Priestley | BirminghamYMCA | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.12p |
Michael Walker | Harrison County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.90p |
Andrew Dilz | Blue Ash YMCA | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:55.12p |
Andrew Kyrejko | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.60p |
Nathan Taylor | Kosciusko Community YMCA | 11 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.75p |
Jake Vogel | Canton Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:56.84p |
Jon Larocque | Flint YMCA | 11 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.86p |
Michael Dunn | Westport/Weston YMCA | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.96p |
Kyle Greene | Me Lyons Ymca | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1:57.30p |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 11 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.32p |
Eric Cullen | Western Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.35p |
William Abbott | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:57.48p |
Samuel McGraw | Huntington, WV YMCA | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:57.58p |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.92p |
Jeff Jankowski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:57.93p |
James Ryan | TriValley YMCA | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:58.28p |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 8 | 20 | 1:58.34p |
Nick Barron | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.34p |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family YMCA | 11 | 2 | 22 | 1:58.45p |
Patrick Daurio | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.46p |
Ee Yap | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 8 | 3 | 24 | 1:58.47p |
Larkin MacDonald | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:58.47p |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 7 | 26 | 1:58.49p |
Matthew Mattingly | Burlington Co. YMCA | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:58.53p |
Billy Bauman | Eastside Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:58.71p |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:58.72p |
Daniel Byler | Marietta Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:58.77p |
Matt Sweitzer | New Canaan YMCA | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:59.03p |
Ross Redcay | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:59.08p |
Steve Kerr | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:59.09p |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:59.18p |
Gary Thacker | Franklin County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:59.38p |
Sam Graessle | Countryside YMCA | 9 | 8 | 36 | 1:59.46p |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:59.50p |
Gordon Amato | Western Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 38 | 1:59.60p |
Chase McBratney | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:59.95p |
Patrick Kuehne | Somerset Valley YMCA | 10 | 1 | 40 | 2:00.09p |
Steven Dukleth | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:00.10p |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 8 | 42 | 2:00.19p |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA | 8 | 5 | 43 | 2:00.26p |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA | 8 | 7 | 44 | 2:00.32p |
Jonathan Goodman | Bellevue Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 45 | 2:00.34p |
Andrew Gelden | Racine Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 46 | 2:00.37p |
Stephen Schranck | Ymca Of Tri City Area - Il | 8 | 2 | 47 | 2:00.39p |
Andrew Wolf | Fargo - Moorehead Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 48 | 2:00.40p |
John Cremo JR | West Shore YMCA | 11 | 8 | 49 | 2:00.60p |
Andrew Royster | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 7 | 8 | 50 | 2:00.81p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 3 | 51 | 2:00.85p |
John Miller | Fox Cities YMCA | 7 | 5 | 52 | 2:00.86p |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 6 | 53 | 2:01.07p |
Jimmy Slagh | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 3 | 54 | 2:01.08p |
Alexander Petrie | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 4 | 3 | 55 | 2:01.14p |
Peter Rodas | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:01.29p |
Chris Fette | Great Miami Valley -Fairfield | 8 | 6 | 57 | 2:01.30p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 5 | 5 | 58 | 2:01.37p |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek YMCA | 4 | 8 | 59 | 2:01.39p |
Matthew Russell | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 7 | 59 | 2:01.39p |
Chris Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 61 | 2:01.40p |
John Petroff | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:01.56p |
Kevin Reardon | Camden County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 63 | 2:01.65p |
Jordan Charles | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 10 | 7 | 64 | 2:01.89p |
Alex Begovich | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 3 | 6 | 65 | 2:01.94p |
Thomas Smith | Farmington YMCA | 1 | 5 | 66 | 2:01.95p |
Jacob Shanley | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 4 | 2 | 67 | 2:01.97p |
Andrew Geissler | Camden County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 68 | 2:02.00p |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 3 | 69 | 2:02.16p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 70 | 2:02.24p |
Derek Yeager | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 71 | 2:02.37p |
Greg Greer | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 8 | 72 | 2:02.49p |
Andrew Soisson | West Shore YMCA | 6 | 1 | 73 | 2:02.74p |
Nicholas Buckles | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 8 | 74 | 2:02.76p |
Brian Agro | Greater Portland YMCA | 4 | 4 | 75 | 2:03.02p |
Matthew Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 76 | 2:03.53p |
Alex Gornitzky | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 77 | 2:03.60p |
Chad Cressman | Howard County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 78 | 2:03.68p |
Niall Janney | Bath Area Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 79 | 2:04.14p |
Brian Young | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 80 | 2:04.28p |
Evan Gregg | Pulaski Hensel Eckman YMCA | 3 | 2 | 81 | 2:04.35p |
William Swenson | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 6 | 5 | 82 | 2:04.73p |
Billy Sepich | Burlington Co. YMCA | 5 | 4 | 83 | 2:04.91p |
Artem Rogachev | Champaign County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 84 | 2:04.93p |