Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Livingston | Puerto Rico | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.26 |
Bh Kim | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.07 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.99 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.64 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:09.95 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.99 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.39 |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.91 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.97 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.98 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.49 |
Harrison Brown | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.96 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.35 |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:15.62 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:16.62 |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:16.95 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.13 |
Michael Rice | Unattached UF | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:18.10 |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.53 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.60 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.91 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 5 | 22 | 2:18.97 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:19.23 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:19.28 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:19.43 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 26 | 2:19.45 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:20.02 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:20.67 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:20.67 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:21.97 |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:22.18 |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:22.28 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:22.63 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:23.40 |
Kevin Hayes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:23.61 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:23.84 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2:24.81 | |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2:25.81 | |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 2:25.99 | |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2:26.99 | |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2:27.15 | |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:27.56 | |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2:27.74 | |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:27.99 | |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - Flst | 4 | 5 | 2:28.27 | |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2:29.60 | |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2:30.12 | |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 1 | 2:33.20 | |
Johnathan Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:35.91 | |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ |