Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.60 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.46 |
Jesse Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.90 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.30 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.38 |
Alyson Reischl | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.27 |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.27 |
Mara Dolan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.67 |
Katie Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.89 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.27 |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.17 |
Megan Frost | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.22 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.18 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.32 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.07 |
Jamie Taafe | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.06 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.09 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:33.34 |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.38 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.65 |
Laura Ferguson | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.79 |
Megan Pike | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:33.80 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:34.71 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.73 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.83 |
Shelby Oliver | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.91 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.29 |
Hilary Froman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.37 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:35.55 |
Christine Box | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.88 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.01 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.05 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.16 |
Emily Wayman | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.66 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.85 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.87 |
Megan Wolfe | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.99 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:37.40 |
Shaina Drew | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:37.88 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:38.65 |
Dana Griffith | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:38.69 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.32 |
Kristen Vitro | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:39.91 |
Britta Hays | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:41.04 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:41.38 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:41.49 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.52 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.25 |
Stephanie Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:42.60 |
Lauren DelBovo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.19 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.61 |
Kelsey Tyler | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:43.71 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.74 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.33 |
Erin Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:45.89 |
Alisa Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:46.08 |
Jeri Petracco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:46.45 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:46.61 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:46.70 |
Lindsay Morris | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:47.12 |
Chelsea McGUIRE | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.86 |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:48.14 |
Melissa Lucas | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:49.99 |
Lightsey LaCAE | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:50.28 |
Emily Garriott | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:50.36 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:50.94 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:51.49 |
Allie Drew | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:51.62 |
Sarah Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:52.28 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:52.36 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:52.51 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:52.85 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.93 |
Breann Gregorio | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:53.27 |
Ashley Boyce | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:54.09 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:55.00 |
Ashleigh Tucker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:55.28 |
Jennifer Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:55.29 |
Patricia Gillezeau | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:55.30 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:57.22 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:57.47 |
Katrina Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:57.54 |
Robyn Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:58.15 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:58.17 |
Adeline Dozois | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:58.38 |
Candace Bennett | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:58.61 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:59.36 |
Danielle Sanford | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:59.86 |
Jen Shedler | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:00.42 |
Margaret Masiak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:01.58 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3:02.13 |
Yuri Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:02.16 |
Christine Butler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 3:03.45 |
Michelle Bash | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3:04.59 |
Danielle Rivers | Lake Placid Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 3:05.76 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3:06.34 |
Krystal Colello | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:06.80 |
Emilie Laperriere | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:07.68 |
Katherine Carey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:09.13 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:09.24 |