Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Michaelson | SoCo Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2:17.07 | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2:19.20 | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 5 | 2:22.68 | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 3 | 2:22.76 | |
Colin Shannahan | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2:22.79 | |
Tom Drejer | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:22.93 | |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:22.95 | |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 3 | 2:23.71 | |
Dave Cohen | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2:23.99 | |
Steven Falcone | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 1 | 2 | 2:24.12 | |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 1 | 2:24.77 | |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:24.82 | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:25.49 | |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 2 | 2 | 2:25.79 | |
Richard Kinnett | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 6 | 2:26.01 | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 1 | 1 | 2:28.97 | |
Danny Diette | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 2:30.58 | |
Peter Simerman | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 6 | 2:33.08 | |
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 12 | NT | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | NT | |||
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
James Lawler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NT | |||
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NT | |||
Jason Oberman | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 14 | NT | |
Justin Crocker | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Adam Quaden | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Matt Crispino | Unattached Southington | NT | |||
Michael Scarber | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 13 | NT | |
Christopher Klinkow | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Dan Brittan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Dave Karabin | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | NT | |||
Jeffrey Pan | Sharks Swim Team | NT | |||
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | NT | |||
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 11 | NT | |
Sean Brophy | Fairfield YMCA | NT | |||
Benjamin Fay | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Brendan Perry | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | NT | |||
Jr. Ginish | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Greg O'Leary | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Greg Sargent | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Stephen Polucha | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Chris Rink | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Chris Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Joe Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Cameron Alexander | Brandford Stringrays | NT | |||
Kane Kunst | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Ted Rainaud | Cheshire Water Devils | NT | |||
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Scott Caras | Coastal Maine Aquatics | NT | |||
Dan Hake | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Matt Woodfield | Omni Swim Club | NT | |||
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 15 | NT | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | NT | |||
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 10 | 3 | 2:16.59p | |
Ben Michaelson | SoCo Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2:18.98p | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 10 | 4 | 2:19.85p | |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 9 | 3 | 2:20.88p | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 10 | 5 | 2:21.43p | |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 8 | 2 | 2:21.62p | |
Tom Drejer | Omni Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2:21.81p | |
Colin Shannahan | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2:22.29p | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 2:22.77p | |
Matt Crispino | Unattached Southington | 7 | 5 | 2:22.83p | |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 6 | 1 | 2:23.50p | |
Dave Cohen | Omni Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 2:23.58p | |
James Lawler | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 2:23.87p | |
Danny Diette | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:24.19p | |
Richard Kinnett | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 9 | 2 | 2:24.55p | |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 10 | 2 | 2:24.70p | |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2:25.35p | |
Greg Sargent | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 2:25.54p | |
Steven Falcone | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 9 | 6 | 2:26.02p | |
Sean Robinson | Ridgewood YMCA | 9 | 4 | 2:26.23p | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 5 | 3 | 2:27.26p | |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood YMCA | 9 | 5 | 2:27.30p | |
Peter Simerman | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 3 | 2:28.25p | |
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 2:28.28p | |
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 7 | 6 | 2:28.58p | |
Jason Oberman | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 6 | 2:28.65p | |
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2:28.94p | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2:29.12p | |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 1 | 2 | 2:29.31p | |
Kane Kunst | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:29.68p | |
Brendan Perry | Zeus Norwalk Aquatic Lub | 2 | 1 | 2:30.04p | |
Benjamin Fay | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2:30.16p | |
Scott Caras | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2:30.49p | |
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2:31.14p | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:31.47p | |
Chris Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 2:31.87p | |
Cameron Alexander | Brandford Stringrays | 8 | 4 | 2:31.93p | |
Jr. Ginish | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2:32.05p | |
Dave Karabin | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 2 | 2 | 2:32.82p | |
Justin Crocker | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 4 | 2:32.89p | |
Christopher Klinkow | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 6 | 4 | 2:32.93p | |
Stephen Polucha | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 2:33.08p | |
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2:33.08p | |
Dan Brittan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 5 | 2 | 2:33.13p |