Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.16 |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.55 |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:57.09 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.28 |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:57.29 |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.41 |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:58.52 |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.75 |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.00 |
Christopher Rogers | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:59.33 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.63 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.72 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.16 |
Roy Sung | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:00.61 |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:00.68 |
Brett McKenzie | Solo Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2:00.78 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:01.29 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:01.36 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.67 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached- Connecticut | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.70 |
Andrew Maguire | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:01.79 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:02.20 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:02.26 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:02.50 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.64 |
Sean Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 25 | 2:02.71 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:03.13 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:03.17 |
Jose Olivar | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:03.76 |
Patrick Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:04.20 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:04.59 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.63 |
Raymond McGorry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:05.26 |
Marc Fink | Unattached- Connecticut | 1 | 10 | 29 | 2:05.37 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 30 | 2:06.17 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.71 |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.66 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.20 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.05 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.98 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:10.69 |
Dimitrius McCoy-Palmer | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:10.95 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.42 |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.22 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.50 |
Benjamin Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:13.52 |
John Forese | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.97 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 2:14.32 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.17 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.79 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.27 |
Shane McKenzie | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.18 |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.88 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.36 |
Evan Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.88 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.11 |
Scott McGinty | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.59 |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:28.15 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:28.15 |
Connor Daly | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.53 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.82 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.30 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:41.66 |
Ryan Cote | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:42.47 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.65 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.27 |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:49.98 |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.61 |
William Bertelson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.07 |
Joseph Uzzo | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3:07.65 |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Samuel Spurrell | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Andrew Gillie | Solo Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Derocco | Schenectady Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.58p |
Walter Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.57p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:56.77p |
Conor Carlucci | Condors | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.51p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.65p |
Stuart Ainsworth | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.04p |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan Community YMCA | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.09p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Unattached- Connecticut | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.83p |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.07p |
James Keady | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.17p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.46p |
Stuart Butts | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2:01.49p |
Brett McKenzie | Solo Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.54p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.56p |
Christopher Rogers | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:01.59p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 15 | 2:01.68p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.83p |
Raymond McGorry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.84p |
Jose Olivar | Solo Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:01.86p |
Michael Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2:01.86p |
Alexander Tin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 9 | 1 | 19 | 2:01.96p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.96p |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 3 | 20 | 2:02.03p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 8 | 2 | 21 | 2:02.06p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 2 | 22 | 2:02.41p |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.71p |