Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colton Gray | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.89 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.19 |
James Jerger | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:06.34 |
Gray Maloney | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.72 |
Caleb Kravitz | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.16 |
Justin Irvin | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.07 |
Sebastian Stoici | St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.39 |
Jarrett Clutter | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.38 |
Kieran Rozycki | St. Petersburg | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.91 |
Ethan Fajardo | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.90 |
Matthieu Carlier | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.21 |
Carlos Gonzalez | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.22 |
Ryan Linton | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:38.49 |
Robby Burton | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:51.24 |
Robert Blenis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:54.97 |
Harrison McGriff | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Colton Gray | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.78p |
Gray Maloney | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.09p |
Caleb Kravitz | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.42p |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.79p |
James Jerger | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.40p |
Harrison McGriff | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.21p |
Sebastian Stoici | St. Petersburg | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.29p |
Justin Irvin | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.49p |
Jarrett Clutter | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.68p |
Kieran Rozycki | St. Petersburg | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.21p |
Ethan Fajardo | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.08p |
Alex Shen | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:34.96p |
Matthieu Carlier | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.20p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Shorecrest Prep (St. Pete.) | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:37.67p |
Ryan Linton | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:44.78p |
Conlan Hale | St. Petersburg | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:53.06p |
Robby Burton | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:55.40p |
Robert Blenis | Northside Christian (St. Pete) | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:57.25p |
Evan Heuermann | Gibbs (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:07.34p |
Ben Crawford | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Harry Sauers | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Sasha Fiola | Canterbury (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Connor Friel | Lakewood (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 7 | DQp |