Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.20 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.19 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.59 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:24.69 |
Jack Shapiro | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.34 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.72 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.62 |
Christian Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:30.44 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.88 |
Zach Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.03 |
Michael Muskepo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:31.32 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:31.91 |
Kyle Romero | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:33.32 |
Conner Coronado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.07 |
Thomas Nagle | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 15 | 2:35.06 |
Josh Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.37 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 17 | 2:36.36 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:36.46 |
Chance Phillips | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.97 |
Joseph Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:37.32 |
Maxwell Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:37.67 |
Jack Stanislow | Team Velocity | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.44 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | 23 | 2:39.35 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:39.88 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:39.93 |
Kyle Stoker | Team Velocity | 3 | 10 | 26 | 2:40.42 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:40.51 |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:41.22 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 29 | 2:42.13 |
Abdiel Rosario | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 30 | 2:43.05 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:45.50 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 32 | 2:46.46 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 33 | 2:52.81 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 10 | 34 | 2:58.21 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:59.55 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:05.48 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:05.71 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.05 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:25.32 |
Samuel Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:32.06 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:17.42 |
Bennett Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Hand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS |