Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:09.71 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.03 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:19.72 |
Alexander Uchman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.54 |
Matthew Diefenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.91 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.53 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.29 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.48 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.06 |
Brian Sackett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.52 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:25.88 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.01 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:27.27 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:28.16 |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:28.54 |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.78 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.68 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.48 |
Dylan Hacker | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.54 |
Nikita Sak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:37.41 |
Tiernan Noll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.37 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:39.43 |
Christopher Barton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.48 |
Robert Obendorf | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:40.76 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.48 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:45.90 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:47.18 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.48 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.68 |
Evan Weber | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:48.83 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:52.37 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2:52.59 |
Gavin Putnal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:52.79 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.73 |
Rahul Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Jaedon Jaworski | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ |