Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.05 |
Zachary Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.04 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:17.13 |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.05 |
Alexander McCallum | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.23 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.30 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.16 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.08 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.08 |
Marc Berson | Unattached - Tys | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.44 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.95 |
Scott DelFranco | Unattached - Paac | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.03 |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.42 |
Gregory Campo | Unattached - Gtsa | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:26.75 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.21 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:29.44 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.02 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:30.06 |
Derek Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:31.01 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.66 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.41 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:32.53 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.82 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:34.91 |
Alonzo Biala | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.00 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.16 |
Benjarman Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.30 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.34 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:39.76 |
Austin Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:40.43 |
Zachary Kitzis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:40.89 |
Dalton Krencik | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:42.64 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.06 |
Eli Coan | Cumming Waves | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.28 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:47.09 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:49.61 |
Phillip Mackie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:52.17 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:57.73 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:58.79 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3:03.03 |
Micah Scott | Swim Macon | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3:08.52 |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 3:08.61 |
David Mitchell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:09.79 |
Garren Hopkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:37.44 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Alexander Pezet | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | NS | |
William Miller | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Jonah Martinez | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
James Reysen | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | NS |