Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Morgan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.32 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.08 |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.67 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.63 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.62 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.73 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:28.38 |
Eric Chao | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.85 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:29.03 |
Kevin Cooney | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.61 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.65 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.66 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:31.83 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:32.39 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.10 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:33.20 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.46 |
Bryan Lee | Swim Macon | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:35.11 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 15 | 2:35.17 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.52 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:35.71 |
Tyler Sakir | Swim Macon | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:36.02 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.03 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:37.32 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.37 |
Alexander Royle | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:37.45 |
Oscar Ocampo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:37.78 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.99 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.15 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.32 |
Sameer Alidina | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 19 | 2:39.62 |
Justin Wong | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:40.81 |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:40.93 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:41.09 |
Eric Evans | Swim Macon | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:41.75 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:41.84 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:42.31 |
Boris Jerkovic | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.23 |
Zachary Kitzis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:45.68 |
Tristan Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | 13 | 2:48.27 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:48.38 |
James Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:49.42 |
Garrett Cooper | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:52.93 |
Russell Page | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:54.47 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:54.50 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.02 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:58.43 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:58.91 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.36 |
Benjamin Dickerson | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:59.36 |
Tristan Spiers | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:01.61 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:02.27 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:02.77 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:05.18 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:07.72 |
John Wick | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3:08.85 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 9 | 11 | 3:10.04 |
Connor Moland | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:10.40 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:10.80 |
Gerald Johnson | Swim Macon | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3:11.92 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:15.04 |
Erek Humm | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 17 | 3:17.98 |
conner shearer | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:23.38 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:29.73 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:32.73 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:32.74 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:34.15 |
Jonathan Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3:34.97 |
Alex Cox | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:36.08 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Hedrich | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | NS |