Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:57.35 |
Daniel Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.27 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.07 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.30 |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2:05.46 |
Thomas Jockers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.65 |
Justin Buck | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.80 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.22 |
Graham Murza | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.94 |
Jackson DeFore | Unattached - Excel Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.85 |
Daniel Lloveras | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:11.51 |
Dean Waite | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.59 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.63 |
Cole Yonkee | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:14.30 |
Alexander Sparbel | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.40 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.58 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.93 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.57 |
Gannon Davis | Unattached - Sarasota Tsunami | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.01 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:17.61 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.43 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.74 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.73 |
Jared Young | Unattached - St Pete Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.77 |
Tyler Scheele | Unattached - Tampa Bay Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:20.10 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:20.25 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:21.07 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:22.51 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:23.11 |
Alex Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.32 |
Cooper Hoffman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:23.44 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.45 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.46 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:26.68 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:29.07 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:35.33 |
Corey Connell | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.56 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.47 |
Ryan Heckel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:42.06 |
Alex Hernandez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:50.50 |
Mateusz Tomasik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3:09.74 |
Joshua Wenzel | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3:10.28 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Ward | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Coker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Nikolas Colley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | NS |