Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gilles Gutnecht | Cercle des Nageurs de Draguiga | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.40 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.38 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.65 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.70 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:11.29 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.77 |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:12.52 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.13 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:14.69 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.04 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:16.13 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:17.55 |
Mark Gettino | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.63 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:18.30 |
Gregory Campo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.25 |
Larry Lawson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:19.75 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:20.06 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:22.20 |
Elwyn McCargar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.41 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.51 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.65 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:23.96 |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:24.61 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:25.32 |
Zachary Serota | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 10 | 25 | 2:25.69 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:25.72 |
Dallas Williams | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:25.73 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:26.39 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:27.62 |
Siddesh Muley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2:28.47 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:29.02 |
Robert Struble | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:29.66 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:33.37 |
Tyler Waide | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:33.78 |
Brad Bachand | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:34.19 |
Noah Lindsey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 36 | 2:34.28 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:41.45 |
Daniel Ramech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:41.69 |
Logan Beckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:42.15 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:42.61 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 41 | 2:43.34 |
Grant Dohrmann | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 42 | 2:45.23 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:47.14 |
Shaun Van Huyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 9 | 44 | 2:53.03 |
Rusell Drumm | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 45 | 2:56.96 |
David Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 46 | 2:59.10 |
Samuel Weber | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 47 | 3:07.97 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 48 | 3:09.77 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Lee Gunn | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS |