Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.97 |
Cody Wei | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.80 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.73 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.86 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.95 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:55.52 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:55.69 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:59.76 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.55 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.06 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.21 |
Thomas Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.14 |
Charles Whitaker | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:09.89 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.08 |
Sam Dorman | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.60 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.05 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.41 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:15.48 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 11 | 2:19.89 |
Juan Somoza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.14 |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:22.44 |
Christiaan Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:23.57 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.28 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.99 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.32 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:27.77 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.49 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.17 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.87 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.21 |
Ludovico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:32.73 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:33.19 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.31 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.13 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:39.81 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.15 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:46.74 |
James Brock | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:01.52 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:07.02 |
Alexander Williams | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:02.92 |
Robert Collier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
William Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Stasiowski | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | NS |