Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hannah Sumbera | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.93 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:31.94 |
Isabella Alas | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.10 |
Grace Wey | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.92 |
Olivia Lyons | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.75 |
Richelle Guice | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:38.89 |
Olivia Howard | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:39.65 |
Sydney Smith | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.93 |
Anne Norris | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.48 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.91 |
Christine Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.17 |
Kara Moss | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.70 |
emma bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.24 |
Kylie Powers | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:42.33 |
Rory Kalac | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:42.40 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:42.72 |
Beaux Hoffman | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.05 |
Eszter Heins | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.22 |
Sophia Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:45.43 |
Pearl Reagler | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:45.73 |
Keely Rollinson | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:45.88 |
Karen Li | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.96 |
Monica Tan | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:46.51 |
Annika Ruehlicke | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.09 |
Molly Spano | Platinum Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.53 |
Natalia Casas | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2:47.84 |
Maya Gonsoulin | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:48.31 |
Amelie Cabergas | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:49.47 |
Alexandra Lukens | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.85 |
Kelsey Farmer | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:49.86 |
Lindsay Wong | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:50.28 |
Sara Fente-Damers | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.73 |
Kendall Wallace | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:51.26 |
Isabella Lord | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:51.27 |
Adrienne Alexander | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:51.57 |
Amber Qu | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:51.61 |
Roxana Nolte | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:52.40 |
Ava Boettiger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:53.56 |
Ava Wylie | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:54.06 |
Emma Venghaus | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:54.85 |
Rukshana Sarkari | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:54.91 |
Patricia Lynn | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:54.92 |
Alyssa Basaldua | UnAtt- - Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:55.10 |
Annabelle Du | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:55.26 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:55.73 |
Megan Zuanich | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:55.77 |
Alexis Paget | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:56.11 |
Amelia Couture | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:57.25 |
Emily Sauer | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:59.23 |
Anabelle Conde | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:00.14 |
Morgan Pierce | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 5 | 26 | 3:01.14 |
Caitlyn Rudd | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 27 | 3:01.45 |
Madeline Cooney | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 3:02.36 |
Madison Gerard | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:02.40 |
Grace Markovich | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 28 | 3:02.56 |
Linsey Watson | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3:02.59 |
Jordan Baron | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 30 | 3:02.60 |
Sophia Fente-Damers | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 31 | 3:02.86 |
Emily Brennig | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 5 | 4 | 32 | 3:03.32 |
Anna Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 3:03.41 |
Lucy Bennett | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 8 | 1 | 34 | 3:03.68 |
Grace Tran | Katy Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 35 | 3:03.87 |
Angelina Davalos | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 36 | 3:03.88 |
Grace Norris | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.36 |
Vivian Sumbera | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 9 | 5 | 37 | 3:05.87 |
Zeha Ahmed | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 7 | 7 | 38 | 3:06.37 |
Victoria Cone | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.47 |
Anna Alberty | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 3:06.61 |
Alexandra Kurie | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 8 | 4 | 39 | 3:06.70 |
Amber Mickelson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 40 | 3:06.91 |
Kayla Tran | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:07.46 |
Allison Ortiz | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:07.82 |
Shannon Tyler | Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 41 | 3:07.83 |
Jane Cleary | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 42 | 3:08.30 |
Fernanda Tzoc | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:08.37 |
Lina Ganguly | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 8 | 5 | 43 | 3:08.39 |
Olive Norian | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:09.50 |
Maygha Chatram | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 44 | 3:11.02 |
Artemisa De Jager | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 45 | 3:11.57 |
Courtney Powers | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 9 | 1 | 46 | 3:11.90 |
Ellie Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.71 |
Brooke Powers | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:13.06 |
Arina Connell | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:13.35 |
Emily Chau | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 47 | 3:14.42 |
Maggie Cicero | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:15.82 |
Claire Bryan | UnAtt-Swim Hou Aquatic Center | 6 | 7 | 18 | 3:15.92 |
Lilliana Gomez | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 48 | 3:17.60 |
Madison Rudberg | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 49 | 3:21.49 |
Avery Pham | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:21.81 |
Abbey Hall | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 50 | 3:22.30 |
Alejandra Landin-Seneriz | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3:22.47 |
Radhani Kapoor | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 51 | 3:22.57 |
Joy Zou | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:22.98 |
Lillie Sczech | Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:22.99 |
Anagha Patwari | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 52 | 3:23.13 |
Sarah St John | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:24.00 |
Isabella Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3:24.06 |
Sophia Dronova | Platinum Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 53 | 3:24.79 |
Cadence Johnson | UnAtt - Team 300 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3:25.24 |
Ashley Guajardo | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 9 | 6 | 54 | 3:25.61 |