Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:46.78 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.35 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.79 |
Arthur Markley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.95 |
Leo Goldblatt | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.60 |
Kade Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:52.11 |
Cristian Bell | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.15 |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.52 |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.57 |
Alec Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:52.66 |
Benjamin Selnick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:52.71 |
grant thompson | Austin Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:53.21 |
Darius Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:53.49 |
Matthew Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:53.82 |
Jack Fitzpatrick | Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:54.03 |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:54.11 |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:54.16 |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:54.48 |
Samuel Long | 757 Swim | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:54.70 |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:54.97 |
Luke DeVore | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:55.34 |
Danny Calder | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:55.46 |
Noah Fields | 757 Swim | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:55.60 |
Sebastian Jacome | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:55.90 |
Jared Bergan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:56.01 |
Ryan Schonbachler | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:56.53 |
Evan Heidenreich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:56.81 |
Frank Schweitzer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 28 | 1:56.84 |
Jisu Kim | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 29 | 1:58.12 |
Brandon Thomas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:58.20 |
Connor Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.61p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.86p |
Arthur Markley | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.97p |
Jacob Johnson | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.06p |
Cristian Bell | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.16p |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.72p |
Leo Goldblatt | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.12p |
grant thompson | Austin Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.13p |
Matthew Hoskins | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:53.30p |
Alec Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:53.34p |
Kevin Lin | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.54p |
Jack Fitzpatrick | Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.60p |
Jack Edgemond | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:54.36p |
Luke DeVore | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.45p |
Stephen Hopta | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:54.46p |
Vincent Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.90p |
Darius Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 17 | 1:55.00p |
Matthew Bennici | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:55.24p |
Ryan Schonbachler | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:55.28p |
Devin Truong | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:55.39p |
Kade Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:55.45p |
Danny Calder | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:55.75p |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:55.87p |
Samuel Long | 757 Swim | 10 | 2 | 24 | 1:55.98p |
Benjamin Selnick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 25 | 1:56.00p |
Evan Heidenreich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:56.17p |
Jared Bergan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 27 | 1:56.26p |
Noah Fields | 757 Swim | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:56.34p |
Sebastian Jacome | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 29 | 1:56.39p |
Sanjay Wijesekera | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 30 | 1:56.49p |
Frank Schweitzer | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:56.71p |
Brandon Thomas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 10 | 31 | 1:56.71p |
Thomas Lutter | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:57.23p |
Jisu Kim | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:58.02p |
Austin Clark | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 35 | 1:58.22p |
Kyle Barclay | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:58.24p |
Adi Kambhampaty | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:58.24p |
Nathan Kim | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1:58.28p |
Jeffrey Su | Sea Devil Swimming | 10 | 10 | 39 | 1:58.39p |
Joshua Madzy | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:58.50p |
Colby Chung | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:58.53p |
Jon Bendana | University of Maryland Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:58.54p |
Alex Steger | Pine Richland Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 1:58.66p |
Bradley Torrington | York Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 44 | 1:58.99p |
Collin Pettit | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 1:58.99p |
Duncan Proxmire | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 46 | 1:59.05p |
Daniel Parker | Severna Park Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 47 | 1:59.11p |
Jacob Rice | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 10 | 48 | 1:59.20p |
Andrew Smith | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 49 | 1:59.23p |
Tyler Ellis | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 50 | 1:59.28p |
Connor Quiggle | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1:59.53p |
Kevin Ho | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 52 | 1:59.58p |
Evan Lynch | 757 Swim | 5 | 6 | 53 | 1:59.69p |
John Gibson | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 54 | 1:59.72p |
Benito Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:59.81p |
Jack Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:59.83p |
Kaelan Dowdall | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 57 | 1:59.92p |
Alan Zhai | Herndon Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 58 | 1:59.98p |
Lorenzo Gurri | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 5 | 7 | 59 | 1:59.99p |
Nathaniel Robinson | University of Maryland Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 60 | 2:00.09p |
John Rossbach | Snow Swimming | 5 | 4 | 61 | 2:00.12p |
Garrett Finan | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 62 | 2:00.39p |
Ian McCullough | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:00.49p |
Connor Sughrue | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 64 | 2:00.64p |
Joel Harman | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 65 | 2:00.65p |
Kyle Lawson | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2:00.69p |
Joey Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 67 | 2:00.73p |
Cole Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 10 | 68 | 2:00.83p |
Brandon Brewer | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 69 | 2:00.85p |
Henry Buda | Maryland Suburban Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 70 | 2:00.94p |