Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Rodriguez | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.61 |
Gennady Sytnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.07 |
Alec Baker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.71 |
Ray Monks | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.99 |
Samuel DeRuse | Reno Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.72 |
Blake Johnson | Reno Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.07 |
robert mitchell | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.09 |
Matthew Fetterman | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.07 |
Henry Flanders | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:06.07 |
stephen lee | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.29 |
Grant Yap | Tri Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.67 |
Garrick Coloma | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.78 |
Richard Zhang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.44 |
Charles Adams | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.68 |
Matt Lanzara | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.70 |
William Nagle | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.75 |
Alexander Gutierrez | Lakeridge Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:08.92 |
Beck Jurasius | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:09.59 |
Tanner Murphy | Reno Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:09.69 |
Trevor Jones | Neptune Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.73 |
matthew kaplan | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.85 |
Connor Simpson | Marin Pirates | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.54 |
Nicholas Dobusch | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.76 |
Warren Hsiao | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.22 |
James Coleman | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.27 |
Alexander Stolp | Westside Aquaducks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.85 |
Sota Kanzan | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.89 |
Zachary Le-Nguyen | Montclair Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.86 |
Cameron Flood | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.53 |
Luke Scanlon | Tri Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.10 |
William Birdsong | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.53 |
Brett Kolb | Carson Tigersharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:19.39 |
Kevin Dai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.70 |
jeffrey nguyen | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.87 |
Carl Grini | Marin Pirates | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.81 |
Christopher Contreras | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.29 |
Connor Lim | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.38 |
matthew cohen | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:22.46 |
Michael Lu | Marin Pirates | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.71 |
Nathan Jellison | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.95 |
Jack Ryan | The Olympic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.00 |
Gennady Sytnik | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.91p |
Ryan Shaw | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.34p |
Andrew Rodriguez | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.63p |
wolfgang lachance | Tri Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.80p |
Blake Johnson | Reno Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.52p |
matthew lennon | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.04p |
Carter Chan | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.39p |
robert mitchell | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.70p |
stephen lee | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.25p |
Garrick Coloma | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:06.08p |
Grant Yap | Tri Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.39p |
Samuel DeRuse | Reno Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:06.41p |
Ray Monks | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:06.46p |
Matthew Fetterman | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.83p |
Matt Lanzara | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:07.17p |
Henry Flanders | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.19p |
Alec Baker | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:08.74p |
Troy Fournier | Brentwood Seawolves | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.19p |
Tanner Murphy | Reno Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.36p |
Charles Adams | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.91p |
Richard Zhang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.33p |
Caleb Bitting | Tri Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.41p |
Nicholas Dobusch | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:10.70p |
Alexander Gutierrez | Lakeridge Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:11.16p |
William Nagle | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.18p |
Connor Simpson | Marin Pirates | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:11.18p |
Armando Vegas | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:11.42p |
Trevor Jones | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.65p |
Beck Jurasius | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:11.93p |
David Mertz | Neptune Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:12.18p |
Warren Hsiao | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.87p |
Sota Kanzan | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.34p |
Pieter Cory | Tri Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:14.76p |
Zachary Le-Nguyen | Montclair Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.79p |
Cristian Twyman | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:14.95p |
Brett Kolb | Carson Tigersharks | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:15.16p |
James Coleman | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:15.22p |
Andrew Kang | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:15.24p |
matthew kaplan | The Hills Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.26p |
Nathan McAlister | Reno Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:15.66p |
Winston Fong | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:15.99p |
Bernave Twyman | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:16.09p |
Alexander Low | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:16.15p |
matthew cohen | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:16.37p |
Gabriel Giacoppo | North Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.53p |
Aaron Chu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:18.09p |
Cameron Flood | Neptune Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.16p |
Alexander Stolp | Westside Aquaducks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:18.48p |
Luke Scanlon | Tri Valley Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.71p |
Ethan Smith | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:19.62p |
Rishabh Roy | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.93p |
William Birdsong | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.56p |
Kevin Dai | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.53p |
jeffrey nguyen | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:21.73p |
Christopher Contreras | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:21.80p |
Carl Grini | Marin Pirates | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:21.86p |
Jeffrey Devries | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:21.94p |
William Hughs | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:22.89p |
Connor Lim | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2:23.24p |