Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
river elms | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.82 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.66 |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.83 |
Cristian Bell | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.01 |
Christopher O'shea | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.33 |
Jack Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:54.71 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.73 |
Joshua Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:54.92 |
Kohle Kerchner | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.85 |
Jasper Jurman | Manhattan Makos | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.26 |
Tyler Russell | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:56.56 |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:56.81 |
John Gregory | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:56.96 |
Brian McGroarty | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.12 |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:57.55 |
Gabriel Mathews | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:58.33 |
Taylor Whitesel | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:58.62 |
William Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.82 |
Andy Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.33 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:59.54 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:59.90 |
Luka Zuric | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.01 |
Justin Liu | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:00.39 |
Aron Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:00.50 |
Nicholas Zhu | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.73 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:02.08 |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:02.74 |
Ryan Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.47 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:03.91 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.40 |
Jared Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.96 |
Oliver Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.39 |
Dylan Keer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:06.50 |
Jason Louser | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.54 |
Casey Brown | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.61 |
Cole Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.97 |
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:07.35 |
Howard Lin | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.47 |
Jonathan Brooks | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.70 |
Evan Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.84 |
Caleb Eberly | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:11.38 |
river elms | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.47p |
Joshua Hagan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.34p |
Ben Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.03p |
Christopher O'shea | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.64p |
Cristian Bell | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.64p |
Jack Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:55.99p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:56.14p |
Evan Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:56.57p |
Jasper Jurman | Manhattan Makos | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.98p |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.09p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.25p |
Aron Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:57.34p |
Brian McGroarty | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:57.40p |
Spencer Hill | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.49p |
John Gregory | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.54p |
William Schaffer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.13p |
Gregory Buckley | Kennett Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.17p |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.25p |
Taylor Whitesel | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:58.35p |
Tyler Russell | Diplomat Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:58.52p |
Justin Liu | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:59.06p |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:59.24p |
Christopher Hincks | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:59.53p |
Kohle Kerchner | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:59.97p |
Nicholas Zhu | Manhattan Makos | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.22p |
Gabriel Mathews | Manhattan Makos | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:00.22p |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:00.87p |
Dylan Keer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:00.95p |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:01.04p |
Graham Blair | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:01.18p |
Joshua Walker | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:01.45p |
Daniel Lawton | George School Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:01.61p |
Daniel Rosenberger | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:01.70p |
Andrew Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:01.94p |
Noah Carpenter | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:01.94p |
Matthew Cannon | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2:01.96p |
Bryce Ciecko | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:02.01p |
Ridge Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:02.06p |
Jeffrey Ragatz | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:02.10p |
Philip Nawn | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:02.29p |
Kyle Holman | Western YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:02.30p |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.78p |
Andy Lee | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.11p |
Graham Novitch | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:03.20p |
Jarrod Hendricks | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:03.49p |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:03.56p |
Christopher Whalen | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:03.56p |
Michael Gagion | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:03.56p |
Luka Zuric | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.18p |
Caleb Walters | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 45 | 2:04.31p |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:04.34p |
Alec Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.36p |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 47 | 2:04.57p |
Eric King | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 2 | 48 | 2:04.68p |
Nicholas Galeto | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 49 | 2:04.74p |
Nicholas Bloom | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:05.00p |
John Koster | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 51 | 2:05.24p |
Zachary Payne | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 1 | 52 | 2:05.50p |
Noah Chernik | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:05.66p |