Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Scott | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.10 |
Chase Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.56 |
Serena Derderian | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.51 |
Clare McGovern | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.61 |
Lauren Kelly | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.36 |
Brooke Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.56 |
Marie Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.40 |
Allison Gozdan | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.89 |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.55 |
Alexis Deionno | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.56 |
Laura Wakeley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.59 |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.13 |
Bella Warner | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.49 |
Jordan Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.65 |
Emma Reistle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.07 |
Camryn McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.65 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:17.91 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.32 |
Ashley Carper | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:18.40 |
Alexis Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.33 |
Erin Murphy | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.41 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.42 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.58 |
Heidi Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:19.72 |
Emily Jones | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.87 |
Abigail Poole | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:19.92 |
Madison Ledwith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:20.28 |
Haley Hockenbury | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:20.44 |
Kayla Reedy | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.69 |
Diana Wood | Unattached Wave | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:20.90 |
Sarah Wentling | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:21.18 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.23 |
Madison Freeland | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:21.46 |
Alexandra Antonov | Pleasantville Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:21.69 |
Emily Wisniewski | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.64 |
Allison Henry | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:23.15 |
Isabella Paoletti | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.40 |
Madelyn Green | Unattached Byns | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.88 |
Erin Cavanagh | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:25.13 |
Gianna Farina | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.43 |
Reese Thompson | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.91 |
Megan Fox | Unattached Occc | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.85 |
Jessica Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.21 |
Sydney Debaecke | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.97 |
Meaghan Harnish | York YMCA | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.15 |
Kathryn Elder | York YMCA | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.22 |
Paris Thompson | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.11 |
Mekhi Wilson | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:38.60 |
Viviana Vergara | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.03 |
Margaret Benson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.25 |
Zoe Gallagher | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.93 |
Sara Turner | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.32 |
Lillian Derivaux | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:41.70 |
Taleah Ruben | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:41.99 |
Lauren Chang | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:42.95 |
Mary Leonard | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:43.00 |
Emily Lynch | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:43.33 |
Olivia Szerencsits | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:44.25 |
Lydia Palmer | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:44.52 |
Elena Snodgrass | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:45.39 |
Sydney Ulmer | York YMCA | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:46.73 |
Molly Klinedinst | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:47.15 |
Natalie Stuart | Norristown Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:47.58 |
Presley Staretz | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:48.35 |
Leah Sandock | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:48.51 |
Avery King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:49.37 |
Christine Kapp | York YMCA | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:50.05 |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:52.37 |
Simran Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:52.49 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:53.26 |
Anna Phelps | Unattached JW | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:54.15 |
Jenna Oddo | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:55.24 |
Marissa Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:59.93 |
Lenya Ryan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Apolina Burton | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ashley Kolessar | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Anya Mostek | Phoenixville YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Emelia O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Clare McGovern | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.73p |
Morgan Scott | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.08p |
Serena Derderian | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.75p |
Emma Reistle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.84p |
Lauren Kelly | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.04p |
Chase Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.35p |
Brooke Travis | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:15.74p |
Laura Wakeley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.95p |
Allison Gozdan | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:17.37p |
Diana Wood | Unattached Wave | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.61p |
Marie Dickson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.76p |
Jordan Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.90p |
Lauren DiCamillo | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.90p |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.91p |
Megan Zartman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.93p |
Alexis Deionno | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.97p |
Emily Jones | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:18.02p |
Gina Cantoral | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.80p |
Emily Wisniewski | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.00p |
Madison Freeland | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.15p |
Camryn McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:19.36p |
Caroline Osman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.57p |