Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Backstroke
Bay State Games
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Nicholas Lashway
Central/West
1
4
1
2:23.27
Paul Hunter
Northeast
1
4
1
2:24.11
Andrew Boynton
Central/West
1
5
2
2:26.90
Alex Dropo
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
2
2:29.53
Ryan Fahey
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
3
2:35.05
Joshua Cotugno
Central/West
1
3
3
2:35.33
Benjamin Morris
Northeast
1
3
4
2:37.01
Nicolas Mesloh
Central/West
1
2
5
2:39.03
Aaron Athanas
Northeast
1
4
1
2:39.77
Ryan McCarthy
Northeast
1
7
6
2:41.22
Christopher Woods
Central/West
1
1
7
2:42.93
Jonathan Schwaiger
Central/West
1
8
8
2:43.27
Joseph Hibbert
Central/West
1
5
2
2:44.84
Michael Normoyle
Central/West
1
6
3
2:50.07
Robert Beauchemin
Southeast/Coastal
1
3
4
2:50.17
Timothy Deveaux
Northeast
1
7
5
3:04.76
Harrison Cannon
Metro
1
8
6
3:05.42
Nathaniel Ramsay
Southeast/Coastal
1
2
7
3:05.86
Keon Songui-Samuel
Metro
1
1
8
3:06.37
Justin Bohannon
Southeast/Coastal
1
4
1
3:30.60
Will Wright
Northeast
1
5
1
3:35.16
Michael Dufraine
Central/West
1
3
2
3:39.52
Ty Brennan
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
1
5:11.08
Nicholas Lashway
Central/West
1
4
1
2:26.34p
Andrew Boynton
Central/West
1
5
2
2:29.38p
Joshua Cotugno
Central/West
1
3
3
2:33.29p
Paul Hunter
Northeast
2
4
1
2:33.39p
Alex Dropo
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
2
2:33.93p
Benjamin Morris
Northeast
2
5
3
2:38.48p
Ryan Fahey
Southeast/Coastal
2
3
4
2:39.23p
Nicolas Mesloh
Central/West
2
6
5
2:41.31p
Ryan McCarthy
Northeast
1
2
6
2:41.46p
Christopher Woods
Central/West
1
3
7
2:41.70p
Aaron Athanas
Northeast
2
4
1
2:44.18p
Jonathan Schwaiger
Central/West
2
2
8
2:46.88p
Anthony DeBenedetto
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
9
2:47.87p
Joseph Hibbert
Central/West
1
4
2
2:48.30p
Robert Beauchemin
Southeast/Coastal
1
5
3
2:53.40p
Nick Crossman
Southeast/Coastal
1
7
10
2:54.77p
Michael Normoyle
Central/West
2
5
4
2:56.68p
Nathaniel Ramsay
Southeast/Coastal
2
3
5
3:03.20p
Timothy Deveaux
Northeast
2
2
6
3:04.85p
Keon Songui-Samuel
Metro
1
3
7
3:07.84p
Harrison Cannon
Metro
1
2
8
3:07.96p
Cole Stockford
Southeast/Coastal
1
7
9
3:14.72p
Tommy Normoyle
Central/West
2
6
10
3:16.68p
Daniel Lefebvre
Northeast
2
1
11
3:31.69p
Christian Mojica
Metro
1
1
12
3:46.69p
Matthew Grippo
Central/West
1
4
NSp
Ben Cooper
Central/West
2
7
NSp
Steven Rose
Central/West
1
6
NSp
Ian Wilson
Southeast/Coastal
1
6
NSp