Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.21 |
Shane McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.52 |
Parker Edmonds | Unattached Swimmer | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.53 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.08 |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.30 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.53 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.88 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:25.21 |
Travis Bohn | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.33 |
Kevin Crooks | Unattached AM | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.04 |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.43 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.88 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:28.92 | |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.00 |
Gregory Ritchie | Unattached Swimmer | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.17 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:29.62 |
Ian Schrock | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.74 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:30.55 |
John Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.58 |
Zachary Haney | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:31.69 |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:32.43 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:32.44 |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:32.68 |
Patrick Lawrence | State College Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:32.73 |
Samual Linder | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:33.47 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.98 |
Jon Anderson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:34.29 |
Wyatt Amdor | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.31 |
David Larsen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:34.90 |
David Horton | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:35.64 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.08 |
Aaron Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.11 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.68 |
Zachary Snyder | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.82 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:38.41 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:38.51 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:38.79 |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.27 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:39.31 |
Colton Schnars | Bellefonte Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:39.57 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.84 |
Kameron Kubicki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:39.86 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:40.22 |
Corey Wendt | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:41.17 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.41 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:42.66 |
Corey Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:42.89 |
Aidan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.60 |
Dale Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.82 |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro YMCA Waves | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:44.00 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:47.29 |
Eric Booth | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:47.43 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:47.53 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:48.34 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:48.39 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:48.79 |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:48.98 |
Tyler Phillips | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:49.71 |
Nicholas Yakel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2:50.04 |
Kyle Shutt | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:50.56 |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:51.85 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:52.31 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:52.46 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.96 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:53.16 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:53.57 |
Matthew Cox | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:53.97 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:54.32 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:54.36 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:55.01 |
Michael Song | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:55.36 |
Brian Nordgren | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:55.97 |
Jack Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:57.15 |
Alexander Apa | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:58.97 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3:00.62 |
Cameron Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 24 | 3:00.81 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:01.10 |
Collin Hanlon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3:02.33 |
Michael Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:02.37 |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 18 | 3:03.34 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3:03.50 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:06.62 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 3:06.91 |
Justin Kehm | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:08.38 |
Hunter Clemens | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:08.89 |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 23 | 3:09.61 |
James Saracina | Big Spring Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:10.32 |
James Kim | Unattached Swimmer | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:11.22 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 3:11.75 |
James Calcagni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 27 | 3:16.39 |
Kevin Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:16.81 |
Ryan Albert | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:17.84 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:18.28 |
Matthew Klasnic | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:19.74 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:20.97 |
Derek Gimbel | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 27 | 3:22.13 |
Charlie Lu | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 3:23.01 |
Tyler Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:23.98 |
Zachary Waldman | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:25.51 |
Nathaniel Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3:30.70 |