Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian DiCarlo | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.65 |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.32 |
Cole Davis | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.56 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.45 |
Peter Pappe | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.76 |
Fredrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:56.78 | |
Francis Sullivan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.81 |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.83 |
Henry Tanguay | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.21 |
Michael Sumfest | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.06 |
Alexander Dubosky | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.56 |
Kyle Harris | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:03.58 |
Benjamin Jones | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.79 |
Christopher Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.50 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.91 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:05.28 |
Tim Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.38 |
Shane Mitchell | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.75 |
Brendon Schrantz | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.91 |
Cody Kalinowski | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.46 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.78 |
Padraic Manning | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.28 |
Jonathan Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.65 |
Riley Stadel | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:08.70 |
Jack Lance | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.89 |
Zachary Bennett | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.63 |
Gavin Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.81 |
Alexander Milligan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.49 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:14.84 |
Yifan Luo | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:15.76 |
Gregory Giannella | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.15 |
Ian Harpel | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.98 |
David Peffer | Riverside Aqua Club OF Ellwood | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.29 |
Luke Sullivan | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.32 |
Isaiah Monger | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.38 |
Jordan Kalinowski | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.67 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.87 |
Jacob Stotler | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.15 |
Noah Koltenuk | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.64 |
Andrew Morris | Springfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.09 |
Edward Good | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.24 |
Aaron Albaugh | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.13 |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.40 |
Ryan Evanko | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.55 |
Indy Sullivan | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.52 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.74 |
Mitchell Smith | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:53.01 |
Michael Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:04.75 |
Ryne Weiss | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:07.70 |
Matthew Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:27.38 |
Jay Deng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:32.15 |
Dylan Lacroix | Unattached | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Charlie Lu | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Land | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Leeyn Taylor | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Beard | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS |