Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.19 |
Bethany Dewitt | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.23 |
Madison McNichol | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2:02.94 |
Tara Stahlecker | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.85 |
Sarah Baturka | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.53 |
Julie Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.24 |
Alyce Eichelberger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.87 |
Carleigh Abromovitz | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.52 |
Allison Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.55 |
Susan McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.56 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.07 |
Lauren Henasey | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.18 |
Peyton Haefner | Lionville Community YMCA | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.96 |
Connie Lin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.02 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2:10.78 |
Katarina Darmofal | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.80 |
Sook-Hee Evans | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.80 |
Naomi Polster | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.81 |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.91 |
Katelyn Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.76 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.99 |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.49 |
Leigh Lacy | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:13.60 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.83 |
Rachel Samson | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.84 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.31 |
Dana Ratner | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.34 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.34 |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.56 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.62 |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:15.06 |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.13 |
Christina Neumann | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.41 |
Caitlin Kelly | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:16.48 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:16.55 |
Makaela Somma | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.55 |
Megan Guilfoyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.76 |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.91 |
Alison McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.96 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.03 |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 2:17.88 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:17.90 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.15 |
Molly McHugh | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.75 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.32 |
Madison Bohn | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:20.32 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:20.53 |
Caroline Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.66 |
Adelaide Lennon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:21.06 |
Elizabeth Reiner | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.28 |
Aoife Garvey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.77 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.65 |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.77 |
Carolyn Metcalf | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.79 |
Katie Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.30 |
Jenna Walmer | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:23.54 |
Taylor Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.29 |
Allison Stein | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.13 |
Rachel Ferraro | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.58 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.58 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:25.90 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.94 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.22 |
Kayla Smith | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.70 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.30 |
Sydney Belej | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.53 |
AbaigalAnn Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.72 |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:31.00 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:31.01 |
Courtney Paulus | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:31.17 |
Danielle Castaldi | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.08 |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.34 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.20 |
Adrianna Duranti | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.48 |
Audrey Lee | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:36.90 |
Lauren Isaacs | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:37.17 |
Simone Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.00 |
Caroline Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.50 |
Courtney Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.85 |
Meagan Cohen | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.69 |
Brianna DiGiacomo | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:41.10 |
Courtney Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.64 |
Cassidy Treese | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.53 |
Kailyn Bates | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.85 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.78 |
Eleanor Cheung | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.61 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:46.38 |
Maddie Adams | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:47.07 |
Sara Passalacqua | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:48.18 |
Stephanie Michal | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.77 |
Claire Tobin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.27 |
Gianna Mazza | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:49.76 |
Sabrina Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.76 |
Emily Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.79 |
Nicole Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:50.44 |
Piper Jones | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:50.76 |
Lily Falk | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:52.99 |
Stephanie Oleykowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:56.07 |
Katelyn Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:58.50 |
Emily Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:59.63 |