Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.88 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:49.47 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:49.85 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.34 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.86 |
Alex Otero | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:51.92 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.44 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:52.87 |
Vincent Filippini | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.96 |
William Beard | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:52.97 |
Zachary Brech | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:53.43 |
Connor Harrigan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.91 |
Jared Huston | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:54.58 |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.71 |
Brandon Tutty | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.81 |
Robert DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:55.46 |
Douglas Sholander | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.72 |
Scott DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.82 |
Matthew Leenhouts | Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.34 |
John Connolly | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:57.36 |
Matthew Chan | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:57.84 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:58.06 |
Trevor Baptiste | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.16 |
Ethan Fritch | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:58.23 |
James Singewald | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.36 |
Nicholas Vivian | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:59.24 |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.82 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.18 |
Thomas Fulton | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.19 |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.29 |
Ryan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:00.66 |
Benjamin Galinski | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.70 |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.96 |
Michael Inglesby | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:02.90 |
Gregory Geiss | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:03.29 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:03.54 |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:04.42 |
Devon Holm | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:04.44 |
Sawyer Allen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:04.87 |
Philip Saxon | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:05.28 |
Matthew Gruby | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:05.52 |
Joseph Khalife | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:07.50 |
Jerry Principe | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:07.70 |
Steven Cheng | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.31 |
Jonathan Kushler | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:09.36 |
Brandon Salazar | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:10.97 |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.98 |
Kyle Coffey | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:11.93 |
Max Remetz | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:12.41 |
Daniel Jauch | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:13.02 |
Danny Berlitz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.86 |
Colton Hagar | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:15.30 |
Jacob Lubinski | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:15.63 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.94 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:15.98 |
Hyunbin Kim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.52 |
Maximos Fox | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.69 |
Hurley Fox | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:16.76 |
Jordan Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.11 |
Joshua Decker | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.40 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.89 |
Duncan Lilley | Pocono Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 34 | 2:18.71 |
Logan Huston | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.91 |
Zachary Bagnall | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:19.30 |
Michael Paul | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.33 |
Brian VanDyke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.99 |
Gregory Turiansky | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:21.07 |
Thomas Cangelosi | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.11 |
James Hakowski | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.85 |
Austin Farnsworth | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:24.17 |
Colin Naturale | Pocono Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.62 |
Colin Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.44 |
Andrew Harman | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.44 |
Kevin Brandbergh | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.97 |
Coleman Link | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:26.60 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.73 |
Joshua Fong | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.25 |
Andrew Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.92 |
Anthony Coates | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.03 |
Jose Avila | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:34.25 |
Mark Hitrik | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.59 |
Adam Salvaggio | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.32 |
Michael Mysh | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.60 |
Vincent Marciano | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:36.04 |
Alex Iskols | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.22 |
Matthew Engler | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:40.90 |
Austin Hooper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:41.49 |
Nicholas Mathus | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:41.61 |
Michael Kalika | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.32 |
Shane Hooper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:44.33 |
Tyler McDonald | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:47.47 |
Adrian Massuet | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.77 |
Zachary Colangelo | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.41 |
Daniel Coffey | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:53.52 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:55.30 |
Christopher Spiro | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:57.00 |
Sidney Webb | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:58.90 |
Sam Remetz | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.30 |
Solomon Abrahamson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:01.78 |