Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carolyn Yang | Gaac | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.78 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 7 | 2:21.67 | |
Melissa Mullin | Wave | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.04 |
Courtney Clarke | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.39 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.98 |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.46 |
Julie Krout | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.99 |
Rachel Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.20 |
Julie McNeil | Jennersville YMCA | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.60 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.85 |
Saranne Louth | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.14 |
Natalie Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:29.36 |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:29.46 |
Caitlin Coughlin | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.61 |
Emily Smith | Gaac | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.70 |
Jennifer Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.26 |
Stephanie Nickerson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.46 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 2:31.32 | |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.49 |
Julie Mahle | Rally Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:31.82 |
Alison McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.31 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:32.66 |
Shannon Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.74 |
Shannon Dean | Wave | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:34.76 |
Rachel Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.90 |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:37.09 |
Patrice Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:37.26 |
Dana Ratner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:37.58 |
Margaret Musser | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:37.64 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:38.03 |
Victoria Bunting | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:38.21 |
Mikayla Vague | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:38.27 |
Jessica Ackerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 2:38.58 | |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:38.96 |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.17 |
Susan McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:39.36 |
Alyson Gawin | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:39.79 |
Amanda Goodling | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.65 |
Stephanie Cook | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.69 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:40.92 |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:41.75 |
Lauren Malampy | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:44.14 |
Jamie Lansberry | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:45.14 |
Justine Gonzales | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.15 |
Cara Treacy | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:45.76 |
Nicolette LaRosa | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.92 |
Rebecca Norton | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:47.00 |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:47.20 |
Megan Luybli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:48.26 |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:50.13 |
Michelle Gray | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:50.23 |
Brooke Hartzell | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:52.54 |
Madison Beck | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:52.66 |
Allison Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:53.82 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:54.12 |
Evangeline Cai | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:00.07 |
Kerrianne Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:11.19 |
Amber Saint Clair | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Kathleen Edwards | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Kellie Roedig | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriela Macera | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kathleen Peng | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Hudson | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Christine Sipos | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Calveresi | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Randi Jobes | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Catie Metcalf | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Cheryl Liu | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | NS |