Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.57 |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:59.30 |
Caleb Tuten | York YMCA Swimming | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.88 |
James Wilson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.51 |
Evan Paules | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.04 |
Shota Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.53 |
William Manion | Unattached | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.90 |
Sammy Schadt | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.06 |
Scott McHenry | Spirit Unattached | 8 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.72 |
Matthew Chrzanowski | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.33 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.09 |
Geramiah Simoes | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.40 |
Chris Hoke | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.65 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:07.11 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.36 |
Kevin Shivers | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.06 |
Tyler Gross | Pottstown | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:08.14 |
Paul Stockett | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:08.80 |
Chance King | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:09.69 |
Alexander Thompson | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:09.71 |
Cole Clark | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:09.75 |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.13 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:10.34 |
Zachary Oatis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:10.81 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.28 |
Robert Faulstick | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:11.54 |
Noah Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:11.78 |
Robert DelFranco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:11.94 |
Christopher Pompilii | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.17 |
Waylon Jin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:12.41 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:12.87 |
Romain Decrop | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 2:13.29 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:13.61 |
Austin Antuzzi | Burlington County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.74 |
Matt Eastburn | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:14.12 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:14.35 |
Garrett Okomski | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 37 | 2:14.57 |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:14.62 |
Vlad Karchevsky | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:14.99 |
Tyler Patrick | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:15.09 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 2 | 41 | 2:15.57 |
Jake Meyers | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:15.90 |
Christian Schlegel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 43 | 2:16.29 |
Thomas Dinh | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:16.65 |
Paul Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:17.24 |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 46 | 2:17.96 |
Colin Trettel | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:18.36 |
Andrew Bond | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:18.53 |
Thomas Patterson | Unat-Ma | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:19.85 |
Tyler Houck | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 50 | 2:20.25 |
Joshua Galick | Burlington County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 51 | 2:22.15 |
Christopher Piechnik | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 52 | 2:22.57 |
John Marciano | Burlington County YMCA | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:23.40 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Clark | Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Nikolai Paloni | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Keagan Collins | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Allen Weik | Unattached | 8 | 5 | NS | |
John Howard | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | NS | |
John Gartland | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Francis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Harrison Helm | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Karl Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS |