Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Cook | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.22 |
Andrew Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:52.86 |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.45 |
Peter Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.31 |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.34 |
Matthew Kamibayashi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.52 |
Vince Paone | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.03 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.06 |
Mark DiLemmo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.56 |
James Logan | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.78 |
Ashton Leyens | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:59.89 |
Riley Weber | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:59.93 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:00.02 |
Calvin Starosta | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.36 |
Daniel Fitzgerald | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.62 |
Timothy Guminski | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.57 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.08 |
Gregory Oprendek | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.80 |
Timothy Ware | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:03.87 |
Patrick Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:04.28 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.23 |
Brian Wall | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:06.25 |
Thomas Kane | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:08.47 |
Tyler Kooser | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.57 |
Jared Brown | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:10.22 |
Michael Ashmead | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.50 |
Joseph Starosta | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:11.39 |
Doug Leonard | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.65 |
Alexander Pronzato | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.98 |
Jake Goroshko | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.13 |
Will Gallagher | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.22 |
Evan Bergan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:12.93 |
Jonah Kim | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.63 |
Brian Schwabenland | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.01 |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.18 |
Andrew Defriece | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:18.49 |
Daniel Slysh | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.65 |
Robert Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.26 |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.97 |
Nicholas Radziul | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:25.15 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.73 |
Douglas Boehme | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2:28.03 |
Zach Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.44 |
Serrano Brown | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:28.50 |
Jeremy Brosius | Hatboro Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.68 |
Christopher McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.08 |
Iain Smith | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.71 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.76 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.47 |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:37.19 |
Steven Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:44.86 |
Ian Scullion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Peter Lindner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sam Rosenthal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ariel Spektor | Unattached | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Colson Ferrari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Ben Ritz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | NS |