Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.69 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.66 |
Haley Novak | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:49.80 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:50.42 |
Kacie Ciampoli | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.93 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.09 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.45 |
Maria Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.57 |
Tara Rakiewicz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.99 |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:56.36 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:57.16 |
Sydney Foreman | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:57.31 |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:57.67 |
Jane Kuntz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:58.28 |
Caitlin Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:58.34 |
Danielle Barron | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:59.61 |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:59.76 |
Elizabeth Browne | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:00.07 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:00.40 |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:00.44 |
Margot Wummer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.79 |
Kelsie Pike | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.93 |
Jennifer Jovinelly | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:01.39 |
Lily Dubroff | Unattached Swac | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:01.92 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3:02.43 |
Julianna Fritzinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:03.02 |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:03.46 |
Sarah Kesack | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:04.71 |
Miranda Rafferty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3:04.82 |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:04.89 |
Emily Erwin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:04.97 |
Jillian Salwach | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:05.41 |
Melissa Mullin | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:05.46 |
Lauren Skorupski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:05.71 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:06.01 |
Angelina Heyse | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:06.75 |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:06.93 |
Danielle Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:07.49 |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:07.49 |
Alexandra Branman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:07.64 |
Christina Maragakes | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:10.61 |
Paige Dunham | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:11.66 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:15.48 |
Ayana Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 3:17.43 |
Rebekah Campo | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:17.50 |
Kira Ivarsson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:18.73 |
Christy Osler | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:19.64 |
Hannah Wittman | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 3:20.37 |
Kathleen Peng | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:20.53 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:30.09 |
Audrey Campo | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:43.13 |
Bailey Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:52.57 |
Mackenzie Ogle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Vivian Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.32p |
Madeline Maher | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:48.60p |
Haley Novak | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:53.77p |
Kacie Ciampoli | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:54.05p |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:57.04p |
Cari Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.37p |
Tara Rakiewicz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.87p |
Kelsie Pike | Western Ymca Wahoos Uss | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:58.10p |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:58.34p |
Carolyn McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3:00.74p |
Caitlin Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:00.79p |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:01.68p |
Jennifer Jovinelly | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:02.57p |
Jane Kuntz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:02.59p |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3:03.07p |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3:03.27p |
Margot Wummer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:03.37p |
Elizabeth Browne | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3:04.05p |
Danielle Barron | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3:04.06p |
Lauren Early | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3:05.03p |
Dana Cinque | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:05.06p |
Sarah Kesack | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:05.31p |
Julianna Fritzinger | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3:06.18p |
Miranda Rafferty | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:06.41p |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:07.00p |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:07.21p |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 3:07.80p |
Lauren Skorupski | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:08.18p |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 3:08.23p |
Natalie Snyder | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3:08.47p |
Tessa Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:08.81p |
Morgan Oberlander | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 2 | 12 | 3:09.82p |
Sara Price | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:09.85p |
Maria Georgiou | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 3:09.97p |
Madeline Kuntz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 3:10.76p |
Samantha Surfus | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:12.15p |
Emily Reale | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:12.31p |
Leah John | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:13.62p |
Mason Ninzeheltzer | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:13.65p |
Molly Gondolf | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:13.78p |
Angelina Heyse | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:14.67p |
Kathryn Kurtz | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:15.53p |
Eileen Curley | Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 3:15.95p |
Katie Pielmeier | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:16.21p |
Kylee Parsons | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:17.81p |
Allison Jacobs | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | 32 | 3:18.99p |