Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.90 |
William Ansehl | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.38 |
Yong Jun | Condors | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.14 |
Edmond Ma | Patriot Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.42 |
Carl Ranieri III | Condors | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.49 |
Zachary Alpay | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.40 |
Michael McCaffrey | New York Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.86 |
Kazuyoshi Sampson | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.79 |
Tirdod Behbehani | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.16 |
Michael Daly | Condors | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.38 |
Jarek Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.44 |
Elias Econopouly | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.58 |
Christopher Draper | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.63 |
Mauricio Salas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.73 |
Joshua Bryant | Devilfish Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.84 |
Thomas McCaffrey | Patriot Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 10 | 2:00.13 |
Mauricio Salas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:00.43 |
Daniel Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.89 |
Timothy Fagan | Condors | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.92 |
Seunghyun You | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:02.22 |
Christopher Tiso | Team Rockland Swimming | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.34 |
Xavier Garcia | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.55 |
Raymond Zheng | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.81 |
Fabio Nierhoff | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.07 |
Ciaran O'gorman | Cornwall Sea Dragons | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:03.09 |
Stephen Baker | The Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:03.22 |
Joshua Davila | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:03.56 |
Christopher Crimi | Condors | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:03.64 |
Lazar Andjelic | Condors | 7 | 7 | 21 | 2:03.87 |
Ryan Lawson | Condors | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:04.02 |
Evan Attinger | Patriot Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:04.27 |
Christopher Sommer | Aqua Gems | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:05.13 |
Nathan Britt | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:05.35 |
Michael Baione | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:05.45 |
Jack Buckley | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:05.46 |
Benjamin Covello | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:05.62 |
Luke Gamboli | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:06.06 |
Matt Keane | Patriot Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:06.19 |
Cristian Torres | Middies Swimming | 4 | 7 | 31 | 2:06.38 |
Brian Crane | Empire Swimming | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:06.53 |
Tyler Ruiz | Aqua Gems | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2:06.68 |
Chandler Glat | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 34 | 2:06.84 |
Matthew Ruhl | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:07.03 |
Andrew Schmitt | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:07.29 |
Michael Lawson | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 37 | 2:07.38 |
Brandon Angeles | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:07.62 |
Brandon Vasquez | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:07.67 |
Thomas Alvarado | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:08.25 |
Samuel Sweeney | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 41 | 2:08.40 |
Andrew Hamilton | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:08.66 |
Seamus Blair | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:09.20 |
Jared Finn | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:09.41 |
Justin Ryu | Condors | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:09.59 |
Zachary Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:09.97 |
Timothy Cushman | Empire Swimming | 6 | 1 | 47 | 2:10.00 |
Liam Allen | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2:10.93 |
Bryce Chu | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 48 | 2:11.01 |
Ivan Fedorov | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 49 | 2:11.41 |
Chauncey Nicholas | Devilfish Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 50 | 2:11.56 |
James Dwyer | Condors | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:11.89 |
John Sullivan | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:12.15 |
Robert Galeano Jr. | Cornwall Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 53 | 2:12.37 |
Brandon Medina | Condors | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:13.19 |
Michael Silva | Condors | 1 | 6 | 55 | 2:13.41 |
Matthew Fenlon | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.62 |
Taylor Coleman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 56 | 2:14.41 |
Daniel Adjedj | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:14.47 |
Lukas Bramwell | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 58 | 2:14.67 |
Sean Guerrero | Condors | 2 | 8 | 59 | 2:15.04 |
Jonathan Ma | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 60 | 2:15.81 |
Matthew Lourenco | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.61 |
Jonathan Huang | Patriot Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.70 |
Adrien Pierce | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.78 |
Owen Rowlands | Washingtonville Seahawks Swim | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2:17.11 |
Sawyer Paccione | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 62 | 2:17.69 |
Eugene Shen | Condors | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.18 |
Matthew McGregor | Patriot Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.49 |
Hanlin Wang | Empire Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.59 |
Samuel Andrews | Empire Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.69 |
John Laidlaw | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:19.98 |
Johnathan Taps | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:20.50 |
Connor Schaum | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.80 |
Ajani Isles | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.35 |
Patrick Crimi | Condors | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:21.86 |
Alexander Miller | Middies Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:22.03 |
Andrew Ruan | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:22.19 |
Alexander Coleman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.20 |
Damian Baranowski | Aqua Gems | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:23.24 |
Aidan Wilson | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.42 |
Alex Xin | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:23.58 |
Edward Park | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.58 |
Wyatt Yates | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.62 |
Louis Orlando | Condors | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:24.72 |
Aidan McGovern | Condors | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:24.85 |
Koby Morris | Condors | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:25.66 |
Luke McHugh | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:27.84 |
Kentaro Yasuda | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.93 |
Kevin Crane | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.39 |
Stephen Pearce | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.05 |
Keagen Halpin | Ymca Of Middletown Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:32.46 |