Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.49 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.25 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:19.64 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.71 |
Derrick Mysels | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.74 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.47 |
Alexander Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:27.76 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.58 |
Eric Singer | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.53 |
Andrew Busot | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:36.84 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached Swimmers - Bat | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.85 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:37.50 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.22 |
Kyle Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.64 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.90 |
Ryan Smith | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:44.39 |
Matthew Walker | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.79 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:47.75 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.98 |
Jonathan Smith | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.26 |
William Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:48.56 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:55.65 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:56.35 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:00.35 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:07.80 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:07.98 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:08.95 |
Lonnie Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:18.87 |
Corey Connelly | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:20.36 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:25.57 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3:26.94 |
Alex Hernandez | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:27.61 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:29.10 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht And Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:45.80 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:52.07 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Hunter Green | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Erickson | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
James Spencer | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Arthur Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Caleb Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Shane Carey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | NS | |
James Adams | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | DQ |