Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:04.96 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.08 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.21 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.42 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.06 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.80 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.56 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.86 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.18 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.88 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.62 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.57 |
Amol Kumar | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.26 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.99 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:32.43 |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:33.41 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.91 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:39.66 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.70 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.75p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.01p |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.29p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.54p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.53p |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:18.70p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.67p |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.45p |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.20p |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:24.51p |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:25.70p |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.16p |
Amol Kumar | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.76p |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.95p |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:34.96p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:35.11p |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.26p |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.81p |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:42.32p |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:54.29p |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp |