Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:50.28 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.83 |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:52.09 |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.50 |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.27 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.93 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.91 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:58.11 |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.40 |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.03 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.06 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.07 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.80 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.89 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.19 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2:00.19 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.77 |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.18 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.23 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:03.20 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.29 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.85 |
Dakota Spahr | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.92 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:06.05 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.18 |
Thomas Marlowe | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:06.44 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.21 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.95 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.36 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.68 |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.68 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.98 |
Jack Tilka | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.44 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:14.77 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:14.89 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:15.49 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.42 |
Dennis Higgins | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.66 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.02 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.72 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:23.15 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2:23.15 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.02 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.11 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:26.56 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:26.58 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.18 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.37 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.92 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:30.04 |
Zackary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.63 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:37.24 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:39.90 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:39.95 |
Michael Zizzamia | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:47.38 |
Blake Holloway | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:48.28 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:51.22 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:54.87 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.13 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:02.54 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.40 |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3:06.66 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:06.98 |
Dennis Gale | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:11.46 |
Austin Kiesel | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:14.02 |
Andrew Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3:16.07 |
Sebastien Tourillon | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 14 | 3:44.39 |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Czupryna | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:52.96p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.20p |
Jeffrey Lim | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.19p |
Tim Bradley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.69p |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.81p |
Trevor Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.51p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.87p |
Steven Carroll | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:59.07p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.08p |
Alex Dague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.63p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.32p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.69p |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:00.84p |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.18p |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:01.82p |
Shawn Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.98p |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.01p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.94p |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.01p |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:03.85p |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.78p |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.08p |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.45p |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.57p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.09p |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.27p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.83p |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.18p |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:08.38p |