Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:13.34 |
Bailey Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.98 |
Natalie Morse | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.48 |
Karly Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.44 |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.73 |
Mia Cote | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.04 |
Jennifer Lucius | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.76 |
Suzanne Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:17.96 |
Blair Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.99 |
Noelle Kolakowski | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:23.62 |
Natalie Valachovic | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:23.70 |
Alison Canjura | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.19 |
Jessie Tobin | Purple Valley Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.62 |
Zoe Gavin | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.98 |
Angela McCauley | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.50 |
Elliana Cunningham | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.98 |
Miranda Bacon | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.49 |
Allison Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.99 |
Margaret Triller | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.04 |
Zoe Vadney | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.54 |
Alyssa Bush | Purple Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:28.62 |
Rebecca Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:30.60 |
Mary Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:30.69 |
Emily Barno | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.05 |
Allison Caron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.33 |
Jessica McMillen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:32.68 |
Annie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.32 |
Sydney LaQue | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.39 |
Emma Anderson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.74 |
Rebecca Scriver | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:37.02 |
Olivia Stebbins-Hopkins | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.76 |
Angelina Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:38.23 |
Madison Livingston | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:38.87 |
Abigail Werwaiss | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:39.22 |
Olivia Nelson | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:39.94 |
Erica Wagner | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:40.61 |
Kylie Salerno | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:41.46 |
Anne Moruzzi | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:44.58 |
Emily Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:45.04 |
Alana Duvall | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:48.08 |
Annalise Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:48.43 |
Nora Reynolds | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.59 |
Shea Sullivan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:51.05 |
Emily Hermann | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.29 |
Eleanor Felton | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:52.76 |
Madison Shaffer | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.41 |
Kayleigh Dearstyne-Hulin | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:56.81 |
Samantha DeRagon | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:57.82 |
Emily Benkert | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:58.13 |
Kayla Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:01.28 |
Elizabeth Bartlett | Purple Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3:03.43 |
Sophia Reinhardt | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:04.17 |
Alexandra Fenoff | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 3 | 13 | 3:11.52 |
Bailey Shaffer | Hawks | 2 | 5 | 19 | 3:11.93 |
Jordan Hammons | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:13.13 |
Jessica Flynn | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:13.75 |
Elizabeth Elliott | Guilderland YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:14.19 |
Hailey Sikora | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:21.54 |
Alexia Hill | Crocodiles | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:51.43 |
Meghan Cortright | Crocodiles | 2 | 2 | DQ |