Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.31 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.54 |
Samantha Blount | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.83 |
Sarah Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.21 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.55 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2:07.92 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:09.38 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.32 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:10.55 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.03 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.11 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.55 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2:12.60 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.80 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.01 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.20 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.85 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.55 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:17.80 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:18.37 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:18.75 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.44 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.96 |
Elizabeth Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:20.70 |
Berklee Littlejohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:22.31 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.83 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.86 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.96 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.32 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.39 |
Leia Hutfles | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:23.75 |
Bridget Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:25.62 |
Morgan Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.33 |
Kelsey Gebhardt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.61 |
Dara Bornstein | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.97 |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:27.19 |
Johana Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.63 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.02 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.06 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.20 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:28.51 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:28.62 |
Hannah Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 9 | 27 | 2:29.18 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:29.19 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:30.24 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:30.48 |
Taylor Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:31.94 |
Alina Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:33.89 |
Oksana Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:35.12 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:36.66 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:36.95 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:37.84 |
Annie Harrell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.85 |
Emma Akrawi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:38.48 |
Dusty Szewczyk | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:38.90 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:39.68 |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 35 | 2:44.83 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:46.62 |
Spencer Rossa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:47.17 |
Jacqueline Pennica | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 36 | 2:49.38 |
Nicole Funchion | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 8 | 37 | 2:50.28 |
Clare Harvey | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:53.39 |
Aubrey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:55.32 |
Amanda Mayfield | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:55.35 |
Sofia Feliciano | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:56.82 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 27 | 3:00.37 |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 41 | 3:03.47 |
Kelly Wing | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 7 | 42 | 3:03.71 |
Audrey Alai | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Victoria Elajami | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Haley Brennan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jennifer Wing | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Akshaya Nataraj | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Patricia Calvo | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | NS | |
McKenzie Brothers | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Cara Reed | Unattached | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | NS |