Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 2:30.29 | ||
Samantha Postmus | Unattached | 2 | 2:31.08 | ||
Kennedy Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:36.96 | ||
Nicole Hranchook | Lakers | 4 | 2:37.09 | ||
Colleen Orwin | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 2:37.16 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Unattached | 6 | 2:38.90 | ||
Michaela Rookus | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 2:39.72 | ||
Colleen Vandepoel | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 2:39.85 | ||
Marissa Marion | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 2:40.16 | ||
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 2:41.13 | ||
Emily Converse | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 2:41.19 | ||
Mackenzie Parker | Portage Aquatic Club | 12 | 2:41.61 | ||
Jacklyn VandePoel | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | 2:41.63 | ||
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 2:42.18 | ||
Katlynn Emaus | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 15 | 2:42.58 | ||
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | 2:42.76 | ||
Caitlyn Madsen | Unattached | 17 | 2:43.07 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 2:43.95 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 2:44.07 | ||
Katie Kreger | Unattached | 2 | 2:44.42 | ||
Clara Steeby | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 18 | 2:44.60 | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 19 | 2:44.61 | ||
Rachel Charlow | Delphinus Swim Club | 20 | 2:44.72 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:45.22 | ||
Kaitlind Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 21 | 2:45.33 | ||
Emiily Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | 2:46.79 | ||
Delayni Kornak-Kotarba | Rockford Riptide | 23 | 2:46.93 | ||
Penny Bowser | Portage Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:47.32 | ||
Margaret Snyder | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:47.35 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:48.01 | ||
Rachel Ely | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 25 | 2:48.02 | ||
Taylor Stensen | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 26 | 2:48.37 | ||
Emily Bardwell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 2:48.97 | ||
Lindsey DeBruin | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 2:49.48 | ||
Rachel Mattson | Club Wolverine | 1 | 2:50.80 | ||
Kayla Kreger | Unattached | 3 | 2:51.11 | ||
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 2:51.84 | ||
Makaela Dalley | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:52.18 | ||
Audra Kimble | Delphinus Swim Club | 27 | 2:52.23 | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 2:52.47 | ||
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 2:52.65 | ||
Alyssa Riker | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:52.74 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2:52.87 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 28 | 2:53.32 | ||
Abigail Poort | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 2:53.43 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 2:53.68 | ||
Alexandrea Ambs | Portage Aquatic Club | 29 | 2:53.80 | ||
Josephine Hosner | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 2:54.03 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 2:56.03 | ||
Samantha Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:56.03 | ||
Hailey Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 2:58.02 | ||
Alexandra Davis | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 12 | 2:58.04 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 13 | 2:58.09 | ||
Lydia Bender | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 2:58.18 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 15 | 2:58.27 | ||
Mary Sullivan | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 2:58.73 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:58.95 | ||
Kayla Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 16 | 2:59.60 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 2:59.97 | ||
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 5 | 2:59.98 | ||
Baylee Kinkade | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 17 | 3:00.05 | ||
Rachel Kehren | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 18 | 3:00.27 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 3:00.92 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 19 | 3:01.46 | ||
Lisette Fenneuff | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 7 | 3:02.10 | ||
Audrey Vermeulen | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 3:02.32 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | 3:02.88 | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 21 | 3:03.05 | ||
Kayla Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | 22 | 3:03.56 | ||
Katie Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 3:03.73 | ||
Kacey Westenbroek | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 3:04.58 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 23 | 3:06.56 | ||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 3:06.78 | ||
Sara Fikse | Byron Center Dawgs | 24 | 3:07.19 | ||
Grace Frederickson | Byron Center Dawgs | 30 | 3:09.24 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 3:10.22 | ||
Ava Rosely | Huron Valley Penguins | 1 | 3:10.64 | ||
Jordan Enders | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 4 | 3:11.24 | ||
Katie Martin | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 3:13.17 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3:13.56 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 11 | 3:13.82 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 3:16.66 | ||
Lydia Ely | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 12 | 3:18.34 | ||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 3:18.71 | ||
Justine Murdock | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 3:18.78 | ||
Ella Glaspie | Huron Valley Penguins | 2 | 3:20.18 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 3:21.22 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 3:21.63 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 13 | 3:21.84 | ||
Katrina Elzinga | Delphinus Swim Club | 7 | 3:23.06 | ||
Lilia Bykerk | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 3:23.35 | ||
Jessica Boyer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 3:23.39 | ||
Reese Hartmann | Unattached | 1 | 3:24.07 | ||
Kaylin Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 3:26.77 | ||
Maura Burns | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 3:28.50 | ||
Sydney Floyd | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 3:32.88 | ||
Olivia Hooper | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 3:35.17 | ||
Ashley Lund | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 3:35.41 | ||
Annabelle Haberkorn | Pinckney Aquatic Club | 5 | 3:36.13 | ||
Emmersen Douglas | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 3:41.75 |