Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.73 |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.97 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.00 |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.20 |
parker benn | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.38 |
Dillon Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.91 |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.19 |
william tan | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.57 |
Michael Rudd | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.68 |
Peter Simmons | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.01 |
David Cooper | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:20.10 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:20.36 |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.54 |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:20.98 |
Wyatt Welch | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:21.15 |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.98 |
Kevin Repice | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.20 |
Zhiyuan Fan | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:23.35 |
John Grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.16 |
Matthew Barrett | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:26.45 |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.02 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.48 |
Alexandre Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.51 |
Thad Dickerson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.99 |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.45 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.24 |
Brian Hochman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.83 |
Vincent Ribeiro | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:32.87 |
Elliott Jones | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.99 |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.13 |
Cameron Dafoe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:34.98 |
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.07 |
Jackson Olin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.48 |
anuj maniyar | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:36.52 |
Yosiah Fetahi | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.14 |
Connor Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.45 |
Hunter Lund | Team Fins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.72 |
Ethan Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:50.94 |
Maxim Vinnik | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.93 |
Dominic Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:52.34 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:52.91 |
Kaya Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:53.06 |
Benjamin Arias | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:53.54 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:55.67 |
Ethan Boyes | Unattached Ags | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:10.27 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.39p |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.37p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.80p |
parker benn | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:16.40p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.42p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.55p |
Dillon Simpson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.80p |
Michael Rudd | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.95p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.16p |
Zhiyuan Fan | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.39p |
william tan | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.39p |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:20.12p |
Wyatt Welch | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.75p |
Peter Simmons | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.79p |
Maxwell Mankoff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:21.68p |
David Cooper | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:21.75p |
Benjamin Rush | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.87p |
Landen Pippin | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.08p |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.18p |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:22.24p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.30p |
Ford Blaylock | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.67p |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.73p |
jason park | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:22.95p |
Ridge Livermore | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:25.22p |
Kevin Repice | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.93p |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.55p |
jack vandeberg | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:26.65p |
John Grieshop | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.88p |
Elliott Jones | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:29.28p |
Brian Hochman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.74p |
Thad Dickerson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.81p |
Christian Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:30.96p |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.51p |
Alexandre Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.69p |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.75p |
Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:33.13p |
Cameron Dafoe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:33.60p |
Vincent Ribeiro | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.59p |
Matthew Perez | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:35.19p |
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:35.69p |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.99p |
Ryan Mok | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:36.07p |
Timothy Tran | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:36.21p |
julian baeza | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.77p |
James Allison | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:37.31p |
Kyle Valdez | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:38.13p |
Allen Zheng | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:38.30p |
Donald Scott | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:38.40p |
Matthew Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:39.38p |
Derek Lu | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:40.12p |
Christopher Wong | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:40.63p |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:43.54p |
Connor Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.33p |